Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Alexandra Headland SLSC Caleb Silva, Levi Penn, Elliot Smethills, Alexander Innes Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Newport SLSC Joel Piper, Brandon Bartlem, Lee Melbourn, Mitchell Morris Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Alexandra Headland SLSC Neve Underwood, Letitia Fox, Summer Rolston, Alysia Hamilton-Moss Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Noosa Heads SLSC Finella Gibbs-Beal, Amy Kibble, Zoe Longhurst, Belle Anderssen Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Southport SLSC (QLD) Jordan Billing, Morgan Trinca, Isabel Hawkins-Romain, Kristi Bedford Team B Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Cooks Hill SLSC SOPHIA McMAHON, LILY FORBES, ERIN PETTIT, Mackenzie Clancy, Isabella Campbell, Holly Sargeant Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Sunshine Beach SLSC Lily Gooderham, Freya Wilson, Francesca McKinley, Scarlett Olver Team Z Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Kawana Waters SLSC Alana Munro, Reese Collie, Emily Davis, Ella Ramalingam Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Elouera SLSC Logan Galea, SOFIA RANDAZZO, Brianna Smith, Scarlet Cameron Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Cameron Relay Maroochydore SLSC Matilda Jarrott, Sarah Maxwell, Kiara Rychvalsky, Jamie Perkins Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay North Bondi SLSC Lily Finati, Bernadette Hughes, Saskia Roberts Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Currumbin SLSC Charlotte Cross, Ruby Meehan, Lauren Waller Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Avoca Beach SLSC Bronte Ayres, Mia Cracknell, Natalia Drobot Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Alexandra Headland SLSC Eliza Woods, Summer Rolston, Holly Thain Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Board Relay Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Alyssa Bailey, Claudia Bailey, Charlize Menefy Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 4

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U14 Male Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:56 98
U14 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U15 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U14 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U14 Male Board Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 118
U15 Female Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 102
U15 Female Beach Relay 15/04/2019 15:01:55 29
U15 Male Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U15 Mixed 2 Person RnR 15/04/2019 15:01:55 6

See more events