Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Kurrawa SLSC Bailey Day, Siobhan Wyse, Ella Moore, Mia Marks Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Alexandra Headland SLSC Tilda Thomson, Eliza Woods, Summer Rolston, Alysia Hamilton-Moss Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Sunshine Beach SLSC Abbie Tolano, Grace Otto, Freya Wilson, Francesca McKinley Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Female Surf Team Newport SLSC Jodie Louw, Analise Kibble, Katelynn Doyle, Kimberley Doyle Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Ocean Grove SLSC Marcus Bird, Ned Poynder, Finlay Gough, Zak Poynder Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 10
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Alexandra Headland SLSC Caleb Silva, Levi Penn, Jacob Dickey, Dylan Pilkington Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 9
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Terrigal SLSC Kye Green, Jack Baker, Kyle Graham, Nicholas Green Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 8
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Kurrawa SLSC Brayden Mercer, Kobe Keen, Joel Simons, Darcy Reinke Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Metropolitan-Caloundra SLSC Noah Richards, Matthew Magnussen, Jack Thomas, Tom Chapman Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Sunshine Beach SLSC Nicholas Hooper, Thomas Auty, Harvey Lawton, Kilian Carrel Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Nathan Robinson, Bailey Krstevski, Alistair Gorgijovski, Callum Elliott Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Northcliffe SLSC Kade Aitchison, Kai Harland, Euan Lynch, Lucas Miller Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Currumbin SLSC Zach King, Callum Brennan, Hugh Munro, Jack Eveleigh Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Surf Team Newport SLSC Joel Piper, Bailey Clues, Jake Morris, Mitchell Morris Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Youth 2019 U15 Male Cameron Relay Manly LSC Rhyse Sharma, Keith Allen, Nathaniel Riddington, Carter Harrison Team A Heat 1 Semi-Final 8

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U14 Male Surf Race 15/04/2019 15:01:56 98
U14 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U15 Male Ironman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 66
U14 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Ironwoman 15/04/2019 15:01:56 60
U15 Female Beach Relay 15/04/2019 15:01:55 29
U15 Male Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U15 Mixed 2 Person RnR 15/04/2019 15:01:55 6
U15 Female Beach Sprint 15/04/2019 15:01:55 60
U14 Female Board Race 15/04/2019 15:01:55 118

See more events