130 yrs min Mixed Board Relay

Masters 2006

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa B Brian Peak, Peter Burton, Kevin Jeffery Race 1 0
Trigg Island SLSC Trigg Island A Paul Ham, Neil Bowie, Andrew Jay Race 1 0
Bronte SLSC Bronte A Gregory Clifford, John Botella, Scott Thomson Race 1 0
Byron Bay SLSC Byron Bay A Mitchell Phillips, Ben Hutchings Race 1 0
North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla BLUE Stephen Green, Warrick Cavanagh, Adam Purdie Race 1 0
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park B Andrew Murray, Sharon Mikelat, Neil Barker Race 1 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead A Peter Mckerras, Greg Goodwin, Dale Laverty Race 1 0
Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore BLUE Shane Dalziel, Geoff Dews, Alan Vidler Race 1 0
Mackay SLSC Mackay B Joseph Cali, Stephan Bird, Allan Mcsherry Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Palm Beach (NSW) A Adrian Vanderwallen, Stuart Meares, Peter Sledge Race 1 0
Avalon Beach SLSC Avalon Beach RED Martin Cowper, Darren Warrener, Chris Mcguckin Race 1 0
Towradgi SLSC Towradgi GOLD Banach Mick, Rick Bond, Allen Williams Race 1 0
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Ross Webber, Peter Madden, Paul Navarro Race 1 0
The Lakes SLSC The Lakes B Rick Fancourt, Peter Hoffman, Ralph Peters Race 1 0
City of Bunbury SLSC City of Bunbury BLACK Andy Richardson, Les Sommers, Philip Best Race 1 0
Dee Why SLSC Dee Why A Laurie Cavill, Peter Sharkey, Martin Quinn Race 1 0
Grange SLSC Grange A David Brenen, David Mclaren, Phillip Gray Race 1 0
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Mark Sutton, Robert O, Peter Clear Race 1 0
Freshwater SLSC Freshwater A Simon Phin, Ian Wallace, Steve Davis Race 1 0
Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton RED Greg Mccloud, Norman Austin, Mark Staite Race 1 0
Surfers Paradise SLSC Surfers Paradise GOLD Brian Landrigan, Craig Chapman, Darren Caesar Race 1 0
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Swanbourne Nedlands SHOREBREAKS Stewie Alcorn, Ed Jaggard, Tim Tucak Race 1 0
North Avoca SLSC North Avoca Beach A Paul Devonshire, Les Sinfield, Allan Mills Race 1 0
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Warilla / Barrack Point A Gary Trotter, Tony White, Shane Dowel Race 1 0
The Lakes SLSC The Lakes A Gary Mitchell, Geoff Carey, Ray Waldron Race 1 0
North Bondi SLSC North Bondi A Simon Storrey, Gavin Thomson, Dale Vanharen Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A John Lavers, Peter Meyer, Daryn Metti Race 1 0
Carlton Park SLSC Carlton Park RED David Russel-green, Jamie Stubbs, Don Marsh Race 1 0
Mackay SLSC Mackay A Gregory Dorries, Michael Wilson, Robert Forsyth Race 1 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe B Ian Clifford, Warren Marrable, Wayne Davis Race 1 0
Copacabana SLSC Copacabana RED Jill Fallon, Doug Gill, Darren O'donnell Race 1 0
North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla GOLD Robert Hodges, Neil Harrison, Shane Whittaker Race 1 0
Maroubra SLSC Maroubra A Blake Butcher Race 1 0
Marcoola SLSC Marcoola 1 Steven Anderson, Douglas Gray, Bruce Claydon Race 1 0
1 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Tweed Heads / Coolangatta BLUE Warren Lobb, Robert Dorrough, Christopher Maynard Race 1 0
2 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe A Gavin Hill, Noel Kolkka, Stephen Mcbean Race 1 0
3 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda BLUE Chris Iredale, Douglas Iredale, Gregory Iredale Race 1 0
4 Queenscliff SLSC Queenscliff RED Andy Somerville, Kevin Flood, Tim Hayes Race 1 0
5 Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads A Barry Newman, Ross Fisher, Shane Adamson Race 1 0
6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Cudgen Headland BLUE Russell Zahn, Graham Lonsdale, David Field Race 1 0


Carnivals