40-44 Male Rescue Tube Race

Masters 2006

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Brad Marsden Race 1 0
Garry Mensforth/ah Race 1 0
Gregory Elfick Race 1 0
Rick Pallister Race 1 0
Daniel Mulcahy Race 1 0
David Russel-green Race 1 0
Darryl Heuppauff Race 1 0
Andrew Jay Race 1 0
Michael Alvisse Race 1 0
Tim Allen Race 1 0
Russell Zahn Race 1 0
Nicholas Bigiolli Race 1 0
Terry Anderson Race 1 0
Michael Brammer Race 1 0
John Dimick Race 1 0
Darren Swaney Race 1 0
Gabe Callaghan Race 1 0
Rob Lumby Race 1 0
Michael Carroll Race 1 0
Craig Jones Race 1 0
Frank Adler Race 1 0
Chris Redler Race 1 0
Alan Boyce Race 1 0
David Shields Race 1 0
Scott Unicomb Race 1 0
John Anderson Race 1 0
Stuart Meares Race 1 0
Brian May Race 1 0
Scott Everingham Race 1 0
Mark Sutton Race 1 0
Adam Sambrook Race 1 0
Gavin Hill Race 1 0
Ian Clifford Race 1 0
Philip Stubbs Race 1 0
Dwayne Thuys Race 1 0
Anthony Vieceli Race 1 0
Darren Warrener Race 1 0
Michael White Race 1 0
Scott Thomson Race 1 0
Dean Anese Race 1 0
David Holt Race 1 0
Rick Fancourt Race 1 0
John Stewart Race 1 0
Geoff Carey Race 1 0
James Newman Race 1 0
John De Race 1 0
Mark Staite Race 1 0
David Mclaren Race 1 0
John Botella Race 1 0
Allan Mills Race 1 0
Daniel Walsh Race 1 0
Stephen Reid Race 1 0
Lindsay Wiland Race 1 0
Michael Kiernan Race 1 0
Steve Langton Race 1 0
Peter Cox Race 1 0
Tom Fallon Race 1 0
Tim Coltman Race 1 0
Darren Lee Race 1 0
Chris Buchanan Race 1 0
Andy Somerville Race 1 0
Stephen Perry Race 1 0
Michael Wilson Race 1 0
Geoff Cocker Race 1 0
Luke George Race 1 0
Darren O'donnell Race 1 0
Andrew Mckellar Race 1 0
Anthony Ryan Race 1 0
Anthony Boyd Race 1 0
Michael Brown Race 1 0
Brad Ives Race 1 0
Philip Best Race 1 0
Kevin Morton Race 1 0
Gary Schapel Race 1 0
Philip Gabel Race 1 0
Clayton Schofield Race 1 0
Mark Sheahan Race 1 0
Mick Holz Race 1 0
Craig Bennett Race 1 0
Rick Boylan Race 1 0
Dale Laverty Race 1 0
Paul Condran Race 1 0
Peter Colquhoun Race 1 0
David James Race 1 0
Warren Marrable Race 1 0
1 Craig Martin Race 1 0
2 Jeffery Blackburn Race 1 0
3 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Christopher Gately Race 1 0
4 Craig Chapman Race 1 0
5 Brydon Halliday Race 1 0
6 David Russell Race 1 0


Carnivals