130 yrs min Mixed Single Ski Relay

Masters 2006

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Queenscliff SLSC Queenscliff BLUE Andy Somerville, Kevin Flood, Tim Hayes Race 1 0
Caves Beach SLSC Caves Beach CAVESA Tony Djodan, Ken Pilgrim, Murray Davies Race 1 0
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Tweed Heads / Coolangatta BLUE Warren Lobb, Robert Dorrough, Christopher Maynard Race 1 0
Byron Bay SLSC Byron Bay A Mitchell Phillips Race 1 0
Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba A Mark Collins, Craig Vipond, Allan Brauer Race 1 0
Yeppoon SLSC Yeppoon WHITE Geoff Cocker, Gary Wilkins, William Robertson Race 1 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead A Ray Henderon, Greg Allen, Alan Boyce Race 1 0
The Lakes SLSC The Lakes A Gary Mitchell, Ray Waldron, Justin Williams Race 1 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe A John Gilmour, John Bush, Chris Redler Race 1 0
Trigg Island SLSC Trigg Island A Lindsay Wiland, Andrew Jay, Richard Duncan Race 1 0
Copacabana SLSC Copacabana RED Tom Fallon, Darren O'donnell, Peter Mcintyre Race 1 0
Seacliff SLSC Seacliff A Brian Bayliss, Wayne Jones, Dwayne Thuys Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A Neale Johnstone, Daryn Metti, Paul Day Race 1 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe B James Faulkner, Kenneth Edwards, Noel Hutton Race 1 0
Collaroy SLSC Collaroy BLACK Reece Bosward, David Macintosh, Ken Gittoes Race 1 0
Elouera SLSC Elouera BLUE John Berkley, David Farrell, Warren Smith Race 1 0
City of Bunbury SLSC City of Bunbury BLACK John Barton, Les Sommers, Gary Carthew Race 1 0
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Mermaid Beach A Stuart Keay, Dale Penman, Wayne Marshall Race 1 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead B Peter Mckerras, Greg Goodwin, Andrew Hatcher Race 1 0
Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads A Andrew Peacock, Barry Newman, Peter French Race 1 0
Freshwater SLSC Freshwater D Simon Phin, Kevin Crow, Steve Davis Race 1 0
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Warilla / Barrack Point A Gary Trotter, Tony White, Craig Bossyi Race 1 0
Freshwater SLSC Freshwater B Ian Wallace, Steve Bennett, Grant Myers Race 1 0
The Lakes SLSC The Lakes B Rick Fancourt, Peter Hoffman, Ralph Peters Race 1 0
Cudgen Headland SLSC Cudgen Headland BLUE Scott Vickery, Terry Sheridan, Russell Zahn Race 1 0
Swansea Belmont SLSC Swansea Belmont A Ken Hinks, Mark Masia, Matt Rees Race 1 0
Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore BLUE Philip Pegg, Peter Robson, Dale Massie Race 1 0
Cairns SLSC Cairns GOLD Bryan Coates, Anthony Hannan, Glen Forbes Race 1 0
Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland B Warren Kelly, Neil Dearberg, Glenn Murray Race 1 0
North Entrance SLSC North Entrance GOLD David Burns, Steve Allan, Gary Smith Race 1 0
Caves Beach SLSC Caves Beach CAVESB Dave Haynes, John Mckensey, David Walker Race 1 0
Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland A Jim Pullen, Trent Halliday, Darren Naylor Race 1 0
Clifton Beach SLSC Clifton Beach A Peter Williams, Julie Howard, Craig Sly Race 1 0
Warrnambool SLSC Warrnambool GOLD Robert Askew, Barry Hayden Race 1 0
Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach A Brett Grayson, John Kennedy, David Yardley Race 1 0
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Jeffrey Luck, John Rose, Peter Dorries Race 1 0
North Bondi SLSC North Bondi A Simon Storrey, Gavin Thomson, Peter Colquhoun Race 1 0
Ocean Grove SLSC Ocean Grove A Matthew Bourke, Dave Renton, William Strachan Race 1 0
Manly LSC Manly B Greg Bennett, Joel Lategan, Robert Stewart Race 1 0
Collaroy SLSC Collaroy RED Steve Green Race 1 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead C Don Blatchford, Mike Mckey, Lisa Brown Race 1 0
Fairy Meadow SLSC Fairy Meadow GOLD Ian Timbrell, Michael Locke, Jeff Banks Race 1 0
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Swanbourne Nedlands SHOREBREAKS Stewie Alcorn, Ed Jaggard, Tim Tucak Race 1 0
Manly LSC Manly A Chris Bond, Brett Tyack, Mark Knapman Race 1 0
1 Queenscliff SLSC Queenscliff RED Mark Claire-nazer, Dave Slennett, John Davis Race 1 0
2 Tallebudgera SLSC Tallebudgera A Andrew Weston, Greg Bowditch, Greg Juniper Race 1 0
3 Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Andrew Parry, Kevin Jeffery, Peter Winton Race 1 0
4 Mackay SLSC Mackay A Gregory Dorries, Michael Wilson, Robert Forsyth Race 1 0
5 Mackay SLSC Mackay B Joseph Cali, Stephan Bird, Allan Mcsherry Race 1 0
6 Dicky Beach SLSC Dicky Beach THREES Kenneth Denton, Gary Taylor, Clay Lennox Race 1 0


Carnivals