150 yrs min Mixed Single Ski Relay

Masters 2006

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Carlton Park SLSC Carlton Park RED Jamie Stubbs, Don Marsh, Mark Manning Race 1 0
Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland B Jim Pullen, Warren Kelly, Desmond Parkes Race 1 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe B Carsten Loemker, Russell Truman, Campbell Seward Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A Warren Buchan, Phil Hamilton, Allan Metti Race 1 0
Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda RED Chris Iredale, Douglas Iredale, Gregory Iredale Race 1 0
Elouera SLSC Elouera BLUE Brian O'sullivan, Dean Parry, John Farrell Race 1 0
Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads A Anthony Anisimoff, Geoffrey Howard, Ross Fisher Race 1 0
Tacking Point SLSC Tacking Point A Fred Middleton, Graeme Doak, Stephen Harrison Race 1 0
Copacabana SLSC Copacabana BLUE Tom Fallon, Darren O'donnell, Roy Easton Race 1 0
Bundaberg SLSC Bundaberg BUNDY Jeff Williamson, Ivan Rojahn, Scott Collins Race 1 0
Ocean Grove SLSC Ocean Grove A Paul Tierney, Murray Rantall, John Fitzgerald Race 1 0
Alexandra Headland SLSC Alexandra Headland A Albert Robinson, Rod Taylor, David Rossiter Race 1 0
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa B Bruce Owen, David Owen, Scott Everingham Race 1 0
Byron Bay SLSC Byron Bay A Steven Killingbeck, Chris Hunter, Greg Pile Race 1 0
Scarboro SLSC Inc Scarboro A Bob Welch, Alan Carville, Graham Croft Race 1 0
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa D Peter Vilic, Craig Clarke Race 1 0
Caves Beach SLSC Caves Beach CAVESC Bob Hunt, Phil Rowe, John Gifford Race 1 0
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa C Jeffery Gatenby, Ross Webber, Paul Navarro Race 1 0
North Bondi SLSC North Bondi A Garry Shiels, Matt Colquhoun, John Cahill Race 1 0
Terrigal SLSC Terrigal A John Bellato, Clayton Schofield, Lionel Fargher Race 1 0
Kawana Waters SLSC Kawana Waters GOLD Mark Bishop, Steve Langton, Trevor Walsh Race 1 0
1 Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe A Christopher Harris, Bruce Kolkka, Stephen Mcbean Race 1 0
2 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla BLUE Robert Hodges, Max Lewis, Shane Whittaker Race 1 0
3 Kawana Waters SLSC Kawana Waters BLUE Robert Clarke, Robert Davidson, Gary Hepburn Race 1 0
4 Kawana Waters SLSC Kawana Waters RED Trevor Holmstrom, Brett Bohringer, Gary Hume Race 1 0
5 Tacking Point SLSC Tacking Point B Tony Hallinan, Robert Rosenbaum, Peter Hennessey Race 1 0
6 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba A Wayne Skeen, Clive Sharp, John Harris Race 1 0
7 Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Dennis Green, Peter Madden, Paul Guilfoyle Race 1 0
8 Manly LSC Manly A Brian Graber, Anthony Vieceli, Steven Coulter Race 1 0
9 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda BLUE Michael Georgaris, Michael Mead, Brett Leask Race 1 0
10 North Burleigh SLSC North Burleigh A Tony Caldwell, Tom Marris, Andrew Stewart Race 1 0
11 Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore BLUE Wade Lee, Peter Molineux, Alan Vidler Race 1 0


Carnivals