U17 Male Surf Race

Australian 2010

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Cameron Lohs Race 1 0
Todd Russell Race 4 0
Jay Sullivan Race 4 0
Jordan Hart Race 4 0
Charlie Allinson Race 4 0
Kale Pervan Race 4 0
Ben Dubberley Race 4 0
David Brown Race 4 0
Isaac Morgan Race 4 0
Patrick Cobiac Race 4 0
Luke Heery Race 4 0
Mat Fairbairn Race 4 0
Tyrnne Hoskins Race 4 0
Lachlan Mckenna Race 4 0
Luke Edwards Race 4 0
Alex Engel Race 4 0
Bradley Doughan Race 4 0
Jake Walsh Race 4 0
Callum Knox Race 4 0
Joel Briggs Race 4 0
Mitch Donohue Race 3 0
Mat Barton Race 3 0
Ben Ellwood Race 3 0
Samuel Bull Race 3 0
Jackson Cosgrove Race 3 0
Michael Hanley Race 3 0
Liam Ryan Race 3 0
Zachary Orchard Race 3 0
Shane Mcmahon Race 4 0
Dan Staite Race 3 0
Joel Bevilacqua Race 3 0
Oliver Illingsworth Race 3 0
Rory Osullivan Race 3 0
Harrison Selby Race 4 0
Jack Moyes Race 4 0
Angus Bennett Race 4 0
Adam Calo Race 4 0
Matthew Sharp Race 4 0
Rory Tanner Race 3 0
Jack Kelly Race 5 0
Jeremy Dobrowolski Race 5 0
Lewis Coombe Race 5 0
Joe Douglas Race 5 0
Khoi Huynh Race 5 0
Luke Keshishian Race 5 0
Callum Smith Race 5 0
Gilbert Gant Race 5 0
Cameron Mcevoy Race 5 0
William Dwyer Race 5 0
Shane Ross Race 5 0
Benjamin Martin Race 5 0
Jed Fahey Race 5 0
Brodie Schott Race 5 0
Scott James Race 5 0
Trent Rigby Race 5 0
Ryan Moate Race 5 0
Scott Smith Race 5 0
Liam Clifford Race 4 0
Caillan Arthur Race 5 0
Zakary Walker Race 4 0
Samuel Wearing-smith Race 4 0
Cameron Witney Race 4 0
Anthony Callard Race 4 0
Half Moon Bay SLSC Wade Zervaas Race 5 0
Lachlan Cramsie Race 5 0
Nicholas Martin Race 5 0
James Quine Race 5 0
William Budd Race 5 0
Jordan Lynd Race 5 0
Ben Mckay Race 5 0
Stewart Duffy Race 5 0
Mitchell Jenkinson Race 5 0
Michael Hancock-james Race 5 0
Sam Corrigan Race 5 0
Ryan Beecroft Race 3 0
Keelan Bridge Race 3 0
Matthew Hurst Race 1 0
Tyler Maxwell Race 1 0
Scott Cain Race 1 0
Ben Lafferty Race 1 0
Aaron Lohse Race 1 0
Ross Briggs Race 1 0
David Vaughan Race 1 0
Sam Earp Race 1 0
Ben Carberry Race 1 0
Benjamin Pallagi Race 1 0
Jacob Doughan Race 1 0
Thomas Simpson Race 2 0
Nicholas Bound Race 2 0
Adam Meredith Race 2 0
Daniel Booth Race 2 0
Matthew Mc Race 2 0
Cronulla SLSC Aaron Markey Race 2 0
James Oconnor Race 1 0
Luke Cuff Race 1 0
Jacob Hough Race 2 0
Todd Dubois Race 1 0
Blake Sweeney Race 1 0
Kyle Obrien Race 1 0
Harry Pearce Race 1 0
Zac Doyle Race 1 0
John Rippon Race 1 0
Michael Rawson Race 1 0
Thomas Martin Race 1 0
Trent Klouzal Race 1 0
Benjamin Condie Race 1 0
Alex Nash Race 1 0
Jack Laing Race 1 0
Jordan Carter Race 1 0
Darby Osullivan Race 1 0
Jake Moses Race 1 0
Cory Taylor Race 1 0
Ridge Grimsey Race 2 0
Beau Wheeler Race 2 0
West Beach SLSC Benjamin Zuill Race 3 0
Ben Hill Race 3 0
Blake Francis Race 2 0
Timothy Wylie Race 3 0
Sean Farrell Race 3 0
Ryan Morgan Race 3 0
Chris Wilson Race 3 0
Ryan O`grady Race 3 0
Andrew Selosse Race 3 0
Jake Nicholson Race 2 0
Charlie Hoad Race 3 0
Nic Rankin Race 3 0
Kris Vincent Race 3 0
Luke Eltham Race 3 0
Bradley Hocking Race 3 0
Brendan Pullen Race 3 0
Jedd Goggin Race 3 0
Blake Williamson Race 2 0
Guy Kinsey Race 2 0
Zac Richter Race 2 0
John Woods Race 2 0
Jack Eades Race 2 0
Liam Kelly Race 2 0
Jordan Haynes-love Race 2 0
Nicholas Bell Race 2 0
Nick Pleasance Race 2 0
Nicholas Stevens Race 2 0
Michael Barnett Race 2 0
Alex Horne Race 2 0
Corey Heinger Race 2 0
Charles Wild Race 2 0
Robert Langton Race 2 0
Izaak Davis Race 2 0
Jake Mckenzie Race 2 0
Samuel Cordner Race 2 0
Hayden Thomas Race 2 0
Luke Moses Race 5 0


Carnivals