Open Male Board Rescue

Australian 2010

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Taylor Hardy, Nicholas Dennis Race 1 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe H Pierre Caley, John Desperges Race 3 0
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC Met Caloundra A Cameron Smith, Corey Jones Race 3 0
Avoca Beach SLSC Avoca Beach C Aaron Benson, Chris Parker Race 3 0
Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach B Ryan Landon, Samuel Gill Race 3 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe A Nathan Smith, Mark Bint Race 3 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla WHITE Daniel Neilson, Cameron Pyett Race 3 0
Maroochydore SLSC Maroochydore 1 Shaun Bright, Beau Farrell Race 3 0
Bronte SLSC Bronte A Matthew Gray, Scott Higgins Race 4 0
Swansea Belmont SLSC Swansea Belmont GREEN Ethan Whiteman, Troy Ham Race 3 0
Avoca Beach SLSC Avoca Beach A Darren Clarke, Daniel Mcclelland Race 4 0
Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba A Dylan Newbiggin, Cam Cole Race 4 0
West Beach SLSC West Beach D Michael Domarecki, Zac Jessup Race 4 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe D Corey Hill, Dev Lahey Race 4 0
Cudgen Headland SLSC Cudgen Headland A Jarrod Cain, Scott Mccartney Race 4 0
North Burleigh SLSC North Burleigh B Thomas Trembath, James Stewart Race 4 0
Swansea Belmont SLSC Swansea Belmont WHITE Jacob Blair, Graham Burge Race 3 0
Elouera SLSC Elouera BLUE Rhett Russell, Thomas OKeeffe Race 2 0
Trigg Island SLSC Trigg Island B Jarrad Read, Matthew Bowbridge Race 1 0
Tugun SLSC Tugun A Sam Hamilton, Hugh Dougherty Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Palm Beach (Qld) B James Gill, Matt Rayfield Race 1 0
Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda A Dean Buttel, Ben Squiers Race 1 0
Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Ky Hurst, Phillip Clayton Race 1 0
Northcliffe SLSC Northcliffe B Daniel Moodie, Adam Yates Race 1 0
Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda C Mitchell Brown, Luke Turner Race 1 0
Scarboro SLSC Inc Scarboro A Blair Redfern, Matthew Bannister Race 1 0
City of Perth SLSC City of Perth A Benjamin Carrick, James Cohen Race 2 0
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park C Jason Harvey, David Taylor Race 2 0
Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba B Jack Hansen, Josh Minogue Race 2 0
Cudgen Headland SLSC Cudgen Headland B Ben James, Rohan Small Race 2 0
Surfers Paradise SLSC Surfers Paradise STAR Leon Zagel, Zachary Orchard Race 2 0
Redhead SLSC Redhead A Stewart Mclachlan, Tim Foran Race 2 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla BLACK Chris Allum, Hayden Allum Race 2 0
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC Warilla / Barrack Point WHITE Ali Day, Hayden White Race 2 0
Freshwater SLSC Freshwater B Jake Nolan, Ben Kirkby Race 4 0


Carnivals