Team Manager Meeting Bonus Points

Australian 2010

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
2 Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Christopher Allison Race 1 0
2 Olivia Buchanan Race 1 0
2 Paul Attwood Race 1 0
2 Gavin Cole Race 1 0
2 Ned Aulsebrook Race 1 0
2 Grace Armstrong Race 1 0
2 Gilbert Barton Race 1 0
2 Mitchell Ambler Race 1 0
2 Jesse Bullied Race 1 0
2 Maroochydore SLSC Paul Addicott Race 1 0
2 Aya Okano Race 1 0
2 Malcolm Armour Race 1 0
2 Wayne Bailey Race 1 0
2 Tomomi Kambe Race 1 0
2 Kelsey Arter Race 1 0
2 Mark Anderson Race 1 0
2 Tim Altman Race 1 0
2 Emma Birch Race 1 0
2 Tyler Maxwell Race 1 0
2 Cronulla SLSC Zak Abdallaoui Race 1 0
2 Matthew Ainsley Race 1 0
2 Chayde Pineaha Race 1 0
2 Blake Arahill Race 1 0
2 Eleni Anagnostis Race 1 0
2 Eethan Ali Race 1 0
2 Cameron Barton Race 1 0
2 Codie Atherton Race 1 0
2 Rose Anderson Race 1 0
2 Mitchell Aitkin Race 1 0
2 Tatsuya Honda Race 1 0
2 Natasha Camm Race 1 0
2 Mikaela Allen Race 1 0
2 Sam Bilton Race 1 0
2 Benjamin Greenwood Race 1 0
2 Alan Albert Race 1 0
2 Jason Barber Race 1 0
2 Benjamin Ambrose Race 1 0
2 Race 1 0
2 Wade Brooks Race 1 0
2 Tannum Sands SLSC Chris Allen Race 1 0
2 Callum Andrews Race 1 0
2 Jessica Boston Race 1 0
2 Michael Aboud Race 1 0
2 Paul Berlingeri Race 1 0
2 James Anders Race 1 0
2 Richard Beare Race 1 0
2 Tiarne Ashman Race 1 0
2 Kana Hanaoka Race 1 0
2 Sam Bennett Race 1 0
2 Marina Bate Race 1 0
2 Grace Fuller Race 1 0
2 Devonport SLSC Eliza Aird Race 1 0
2 Rena Miki Race 1 0
2 Kerry Armstrong-Smith Race 1 0
2 Jake Atterton Race 1 0
2 Curtis Allnutt Race 1 0
2 Nathan Cross Race 1 0
2 Brooke Alder Race 1 0
2 Danny Barclay Race 1 0
2 Charlie Allinson Race 1 0
2 Masaya Shimizu Race 1 0
2 Jack Balmanno Race 1 0
2 Abigail Anderson Race 1 0
2 Jack Gray Race 1 0
2 Scott Armstrong Race 1 0
2 Keita Deikya Race 1 0
2 Ella Coates Race 1 0
2 Alexander Archer Race 1 0
2 Stephanie Barlow Race 1 0
2 Ebony Alford Race 1 0
2 Zoe Gee Race 1 0
2 Tom Adams Race 1 0
2 Alicia Bain Race 1 0
2 Stephanie Ballantine Race 1 0
2 Hayley Bowman Race 1 0
2 Ryan Bennett Race 1 0
2 Neil Bisset Race 1 0
2 Braydon Batt Race 1 0
2 Tayla Cooling Race 1 0
2 Ashlea Decent Race 1 0
2 Brendon Arnold Race 1 0
2 Cynthia Alley Race 1 0
2 Jack Alliss Race 1 0
2 Craig Arthur Race 1 0
2 Kristy Adams Race 1 0
2 Joshua Bond Race 1 0
2 Donald Alexander Race 1 0
2 Oliver Aikins Race 1 0
2 John Adamson Race 1 0
2 James Banhidi Race 1 0
2 Micheala Bargenda Race 1 0
2 Toby Harris Race 1 0
2 Jamie Butterfield Race 1 0
2 Benjamin Allen Race 1 0
2 Robert Alexander Race 1 0
2 Courtney Ackland Race 1 0
2 Brendan Albert Race 1 0
2 Emma Clark Race 1 0
2 Stephanie Allen Race 1 0
2 Christopher Alagich Race 1 0
2 Ryan Airlie Race 1 0
2 Alannah Bennett Race 1 0
2 Montana Ardon Race 1 0
2 Wade Alcock Race 1 0
2 Grant Beardmore Race 1 0
2 Matthew Baker Race 1 0
2 Natasha Alford Race 1 0
2 Justin Adams Race 1 0
2 Daniel Bannerman Race 1 0
2 Chris Adams Race 1 0
2 Patrick Anderson Race 1 0
2 John Boes Race 1 0
2 Sheldon Alcantara Race 1 0
2 Mick Allwood Race 1 0
2 Adam Atkins Race 1 0
2 Brittany Ashman Race 1 0
2 Kurtis Kavanagh Race 1 0
2 Gregory Bacon Race 1 0
2 James Callaghan Race 1 0
2 Dan Andrew Race 1 0
2 Edward Alexander Race 1 0
2 Alexandra Brown Race 1 0
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Christa A`court Race 1 0
2 David Afford Race 1 0


Carnivals