U17 Male Surf Race
Australian 2011
Place | Club | Team | People | Heat | Points | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cronulla SLSC | Aaron Markey | Race 2 | 0 | ||
1 | Mackenzie Hynard | Race 1 | 0 | |||
1 | Jake Mckenzie | Race 4 | 0 | |||
1 | Zachary Orchard | Race 3 | 0 | |||
2 | Kurravi Piggott | Race 1 | 0 | |||
2 | Beau Wheeler | Race 3 | 0 | |||
2 | Jordan Cooke-labache | Race 4 | 0 | |||
2 | Isaac Morgan | Race 2 | 0 | |||
3 | Lachlan O`grady | Race 1 | 0 | |||
3 | Jackson Cosgrove | Race 2 | 0 | |||
3 | Patrick Cobiac | Race 3 | 0 | |||
3 | Max Brooks | Race 4 | 0 | |||
4 | Jay Furniss | Race 2 | 0 | |||
4 | Jack Waddell | Race 3 | 0 | |||
4 | Mitchell Rofe | Race 1 | 0 | |||
5 | Jye Rogers | Race 2 | 0 | |||
5 | Bill Bain | Race 3 | 0 | |||
5 | James Lacy | Race 1 | 0 | |||
5 | Tyler Partland | Race 4 | 0 | |||
6 | Stefaan Demopolous | Race 3 | 0 | |||
6 | Michael Barnett | Race 4 | 0 | |||
6 | Lachlan Feather | Race 2 | 0 | |||
6 | Jonah Beard | Race 1 | 0 | |||
7 | Ross Briggs | Race 1 | 0 | |||
7 | Jeremy Stephens | Race 2 | 0 | |||
7 | Adam Calo | Race 3 | 0 | |||
8 | Sam Bell | Race 1 | 0 | |||
8 | Joshua Bond | Race 3 | 0 | |||
8 | Keelan Bridge | Race 4 | 0 | |||
8 | Nicholas Stevens | Race 2 | 0 | |||
9 | Jack Raward | Race 3 | 0 | |||
9 | Callum Smith | Race 4 | 0 | |||
9 | Bradley Doughan | Race 2 | 0 | |||
9 | William Budd | Race 1 | 0 | |||
10 | Jordan Law | Race 1 | 0 | |||
10 | Hudson Keppell | Race 3 | 0 | |||
10 | Isak Costello | Race 4 | 0 | |||
10 | Ben Carberry | Race 2 | 0 | |||
11 | Jaega Desainis | Race 1 | 0 | |||
11 | Ethan Rump | Race 3 | 0 | |||
11 | Sam Wood | Race 2 | 0 | |||
12 | Joel Briggs | Race 1 | 0 | |||
12 | Tom Oconnor | Race 2 | 0 | |||
12 | Joseph Lindsay | Race 3 | 0 | |||
12 | Luke Calo | Race 4 | 0 | |||
13 | William Dwyer | Race 1 | 0 | |||
13 | Liam Clifford | Race 2 | 0 | |||
13 | Daniel Mckeating | Race 3 | 0 | |||
13 | West Beach SLSC | Benjamin Zuill | Race 4 | 0 | ||
14 | Cameron Witney | Race 1 | 0 | |||
14 | Jack Balmanno | Race 2 | 0 | |||
14 | Luke Hickel | Race 3 | 0 | |||
14 | Sean Hayes | Race 4 | 0 | |||
15 | Jordan Russell-green | Race 1 | 0 | |||
15 | Lachlan Hinds | Race 2 | 0 | |||
15 | Tyrnne Hoskins | Race 3 | 0 | |||
15 | Billy Hughes-tweedie | Race 4 | 0 | |||
16 | John Woods | Race 1 | 0 | |||
17 | Jordan Harrison | Race 1 | 0 | |||
18 | Luke Cuff | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Northcliffe SLSC | Aaron Marrable | Race 3 | 0 | ||
666 | Jordan Lynd | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Alex Sella | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Jed Fahey | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Benjamin Pugh | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Calvin Richards | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Jacob Wilson | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Rory Osullivan | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Callum Knox | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Ben Harper | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Mitch Nissen | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Jordan Bromfield | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Cory Buckland | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Nathaniel Lindsay | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jackson Perkins | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Mathew Harper | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Ryan Paroz | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Kyle Beavis | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Benjamin Davis | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Patrick Harrington | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Sean Fitzgerald | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Trent Rigby | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Ryan Moate | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Caton | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Liam Dalton | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Aaron Reynolds | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Shane Ross | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Patrick Harris | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Mitch Donohue | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Troy Hunt | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Patrick Hough | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Rhys Fowler | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Jarred Campbell | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Benjamin Lafferty | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Matthew Hurst | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Hayden Murphy | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Adam Meredith | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Drake Robson | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Zachary Richters | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Liam Hughes | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Hayden Williams | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Joshua Lee | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Robert Langton | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Matthew Sharp | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Owen Mcleod | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Zachary Hughes | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Michael Rawson | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Cooper Halligan | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Rhys Burrows | Race 1 | 0 | |||
666 | Peter Euers | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Jake Moses | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Brodie Schott | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Alexander Mackenzie-Templar | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Jacob Nielson | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Joel Bevilacqua | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Blake Sweeney | Race 2 | 0 | |||
666 | Matthew Peterie | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | Thomas Martin | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Jack Bryce | Race 4 | 0 | |||
666 | John Williams | Race 3 | 0 | |||
666 | Cody Marr | Race 2 | 0 | |||
888 | Joshua Barnes | Race 1 | 0 | |||
888 | Zachary Doyle | Race 2 | 0 | |||
888 | John Baker | Race 2 | 0 | |||
888 | Morgan Warmington | Race 2 | 0 | |||
888 | Dominic Cormack | Race 2 | 0 | |||
888 | Fletcher Davies | Race 1 | 0 | |||
888 | Joshua Maurice | Race 2 | 0 |
Carnivals
- Australian Open 2022
- Australian Open 2021
- Australian Open 2019
- Australian Open 2018
- Australian 2016
- Australian 2015
- Australian 2014
- Australian 2013
- Australian 2012
- Australian 2011
- Australian 2010
- Australian 2009
- Australian 2008
- Australian 2007
- Australian 2006
- Australian 2005
- Australian 2004
- Australian 2003
- Australian 2002
- Australian 2001