1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 4
|
Rachel Simper, Ashley Mulhare, Kathryn Mckenzie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Elizabeth Pluimers, Kelly Jury, Courtney Hancock
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Lauren Smith, Maddison Prior, Jordan White
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Phoebe Tessman, Alyce Burnett, Miranda Bell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Sheree Merryfull, Harriet Brown, Bonnie Hancock
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ |
Mount Maunganui (NZ) A
|
Emmanuelle Bescheron, Arna Wright, Brooke Shergold
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Stephanie Ballantine, Hayley Bateup, Jane Kelly
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Candice Falzon, Naomi Flood, Devon Halligan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Polly Williams, Florence Epper, Sarah Knapman
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Kim Low, Rachel Crerar, Alisha Miller
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Samantha Johnston, Brodie Moir, Alyce Bennett
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Nikki Chapman, Kirsty Waugh, Danielle Radford
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 3
|
Ayla Dunlop-barrett, Casey Leo-Litzow, Terri Sullivan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Alicia Marriott, Amy Thompson, Allira Richardson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa C
|
Crystal Maruna, Jessica Parr, Sarah Hesse
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Jedda Greenlaw, Shannon Hulbert-green, Kim Chappel
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Jessica Davis, Joanna Baxter, Rachelle King
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Danielle Polson, Ashleigh Fleming, Katherine Conder
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 5
|
Remi Francis, Laura Stekelenburg, Jessica Walker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba B
|
Rachel Dickenson, Tara Willersdorf, Indigo Sussmilch
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi A
|
Kirsty Smith, Georgia Fayn, Elizabeth Wise
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Cherie Smith, Lisa Brown, Laura Higgins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Melissa Benson, Brodi Read, Ruth Highman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Jessica Barclay, Rachel Duczynski, Kylie Broad
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Gerri Ford, Jane Moors, Sophie Morgan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Manly G
|
Rebecca Keelan, Emma Williams, Georgina Rowe
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Samantha Cain, Sharni Godfrey, Genevieve Wild
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay B
|
Melanie Driscoll, Sasha Pursell, Kelli Vandewater
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA 1
|
Ellie Bowden, Hayley Lemarseny, Jordan Mercer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Kate Walker, Kayla Russell, Bree Mullen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Devonport SLSC |
Devonport D
|
Brylee Dodd, Rebecca Thomson, Frances Aird
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Kimberley Mara, Kaitlyn Matuschka, Cody-leigh Callaghan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Jessica Laurcella, Tahnee Fleming, Llani Hyer-warton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Emily Pickworth, Shivaun Street, Bridget Little
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point ORANGE
|
Emma Carberry, Kirra Jones, Lara Pecchiari
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Mullaloo A
|
Holly Barclay, Jaime Roberts, Kirstie Briggs
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Moana SLSC |
Moana A
|
Ivana Kanyitur, Alice Whiley, Harriet Whiley
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
999 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal B
|
Tami Hunt, Lauren Hall, Erin Robertson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
Elisha Gibbons, Emma Armstrong, Annette Lakeland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|