1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 1
|
Trent Grimsey, Mark Bint, Tate Smith, Joel Simpson, Dev Lahey, Shannon Eckstein
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 1
|
Nick Gale, Ali Day, Cam Cole, Rhys Drury, Matt Poole, Josh Minogue
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Shannon Porche, Pierce Leonard, Mitchell Miller, Mitchell Young, Thomas Trembath, James Stewart
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Dane Hurst, Sam Speer, Blake Ballard, Cameron Coghlan, Campbell Bennett, Trent Klouzal
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Ky Hurst, Ryan Lysaught, Ben Allen, Nick Malcolm, Caine Eckstein, Luke Cuff
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla BLUE
|
Christopher Allum, Kyle O`brien, Anthony Schumacher, Nathan Smith, Hayden Allum, Mark Simpson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
David Croucher, James Ridley, George Haynes, Cameron Ward, Samuel Hunt, Campbell Mcdonald
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Oliver Puddick, Nicholas Dennis, Andrew Mosel, Michael Janes, Andrew Mewing, Chris Moors
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff BLUE
|
Liam Jackson, Justin Brewer, Ben Atkinson, Tom Atkinson, Damien Daley, Reece Holland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Mitchell Thompson, Stewart Mclachlan, Isak Costello, Peter Scott, Ethan Whiteman, Isaac Morgan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 4
|
Lachlan Staples, Nick Ohare, Michael Booth, Jackson Bailey, Adam Yates, Jarryd McDonnell
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 3
|
Cameron Gordon, Nick Pluimers, Max Beattie, Lucas Allan, Riley Mcgregor, Daniel Nelson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 3
|
Trent Robinson, Dylan Newbiggin, Brett Monaghan, Matt Bevilacqua, Blair Day, Jackson Doolan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba 2
|
Nick Anderson, Marty Kenny, Dane Windshuttle, Bill Bain, Alex Tibbits, Ben Hepburn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
William Thompson, Samuel Bell, Shaun Bright, Dylan Swann, Beau Farrell, Todd Grace
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe 2
|
Stuart Snell, Tanyn Lyndon, Trent Goulding, Kevin Morrison, Dan Moodie, Cory Hill
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda B
|
Nicholas Fox, Joel Bolewski, Paul Buttel, John Woods, Matthew Read, Jay Furniss
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Geoff Crozier, Jonathan Chalmers, Tim Jacobs, Ben Kirkby, Nigel Hoschke, Grant Coates
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa C
|
Andrew Grimshaw, Phillip Mills, Sam Fuller, Andrew Parry, Jack Lindsay, Jarrad Blackburn
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Sam Bell, Nick Kirby, Mackenzie Hynard, Robbie Hayes, Andrew Widdicombe, Jamo Porter
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Matt Gittoes, Bart Louis, Blake White, Shane Armstrong, Gregg Armstrong, Mitchell Trim
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Jan Juc JAN JUC A
|
Mitchell Payne, Brian Lim, Sam Sheppard, Scott Prosser, Andrew Harvey, William Mccance
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
John Wilkie, Ashley Nesbit, Benjamin Carrick, Aaron Minervini, Simon Huitenga, Thomas Dowling
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Michael Georgaris, Rhett Russell, Mitchell Allum, Andrew Sharp, Alex Clarke, Dane Farrell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Sam Hamilton, Stephen Madden, Hugh Dougherty, Ken Wallace, David Monaghan, Kye Hawkins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Jarred Read, Brendon Sarson, Matthew Bowbridge, Jeremy Brooke-smith, Reece Baker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont GOLD
|
Alex Marshall, Samuel Earp, Raemon Parkes, Gregory Tobin, Adam Rowe, Troy Ham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Sean White, Oscar Bradley, Downie Langthorne, Lachlan O`grady, Michael Locke, Mitchell Fagerstrom
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Scott Van, Carl Greenhalgh, Joshua Dudley, Shannon Dring, Derek Porche, Bradley Mainwaring
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl A
|
Zac Auton, Clinton Hall, Rob Hagon, Jake Atkins, Glenn Coltman, Tom Atkins
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Half Moon Bay A
|
William Fogarty, Tom Liubinus, Steve Seddon, William Curry, Ian Mcclymont, Tristan Halls
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach B
|
Mitchell Littler, Jackson Cosgrove, Jayden Jensen, Samuel Gill, Rhys Dutton, Daniel Cowper
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Jacob Marks, Edward Gourley, Jack Moyes, Timothy Schofield, Paul Lemmon, Matthew Eltham
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Andrew Roberts, Michael Hastie, Adam Bloomfield, Brodie Holmes, Alan Albert, Gareth Evans
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Leon Zagel, Taylor Hardy, Robert Dorrough, Luke Bartlett, Trevor Hendy, Zachary Orchard
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
666 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Daniel Shade, Lachlan Tame, Ben Hamilton, Chris Parker, Trent Martin, Riley Fitzsimmons
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Charles Wild, Blake Sweeney, Mark Graham, Guy Kinsey
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Wade Krieger, Timothy Clout, Mitchell Mullen, Wes Berg, Dane Sloss, Patrick Norton
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte BLUE
|
Andrew Beato, Christopher Kilmurray, Dean Blanche, Malcolm Allen, Scott Higgins, Joshua Higgins
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
666 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Marc O`brien, Michael Saal, Nathan Henderson, Shaun O`brien, Christopher Maynard, Jackson Maynard
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont GREEN
|
Ryan Cook, Shane Blair, Samuel Djodan, Keegan Walker, Lucas Samways, Martin Beavis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
888 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy B
|
Sam Redward, Reece Bosward, Howard Louis
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Cudgen Headland B52
|
Aaron Beavis, Angus Mac, Jarrad Cain, Rohan Small, Nathan Gray, Scott Mccartney
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Liam A, Todd Sells, Adam Keelan, Jon Kelly, Anthony Vieceli
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
888 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Aaron Markey, Nicholas Pleasance, Aaron Faulkner, Dean Simpson, Cameron Pyett, Jake Little
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
Chris Wood, Julian Norton-smith, Colin Braund, Jeffrey Lemarseny, Shaun Spencer, Michael Murray
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
999 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) GREEN
|
Matt Hibben, Alex Nash, Liam Ryan, Patrick Harris, Paul Laver, Daniel Bowker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Moana SLSC |
Moana A
|
Matthew Goble, Harry Gibbs, Nicholas Martin, Luke Morrison, Aaron Reynolds, Michael Knauer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Reid Coutts, Andrew Rigg, Jarrad Campbell, Joel Simondson, Thomas Penney, Shane Edmonds
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach B
|
Peter Mitchell, Corey Myers, Trevor Gee, Joshua Barnes, Gordon Jones, Robert Annabel
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
999 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Tom Okeeffe, Lachlan Galea, Jayson Ginn, Jack Bryce, Adam Bryce, Grant Wilkinson
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|