Open Female Beach Relay

Australian 2012

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Tegan Maffescioni, Kelly Mcdonnell, Melissa Howard, Chanel Hickman Race 1 0
2 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A Sarah Cook, Bernadette Dibley, Bree Masters, Siobhan Dibley Race 1 0
3 City of Perth SLSC City of Perth A Montana Ardon, Meaghan Slattery, Gabrielle Murphy, Brittanny Brymer Race 1 0
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Scarboro A Gemma Grigg, Samantha Plato, Tenneille Trigwell, Stevee Hudson Race 1 0
5 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach A Regan Whiteman, Sophie Hoffmann, Tara Hawking, Alee Whiteman Race 1 0
6 Helensburgh-Stanwell Park SLSC Helensburgh / Stanwell Park MMMM GUUURRLS Katie Mott, Layla Barnes, Alana Humphries, Laura Humphries Race 1 0
7 Mordialloc LSC Mordialloc SLSC A Law Vivienne, Danielle Taylor, Jemimah Lam, Emily Carty Race 1 0
8 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton A Nichola Coombe, Yasmin Openshaw, Hayley Openshaw, Kate Monks Race 1 0
666 Ocean Grove SLSC Ocean Grove A Jamie Soldani Race 1 0
666 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 1 Madi Schuck, Rhiannon Saunders, Evangeline Keevil, Kristy Knox Race 1 0
666 Wollongong City SLSC Inc. Wollongong City A Alexis Dengate, Clara Bonin, Emily Bonin, Ainsleigh Christlo Race 1 0
666 North Cottesloe SLSC North Cottesloe A Georgie Siciliano, Stacey Knowles, Georgie Monro, Katherine Bennett Race 1 0
666 Grange SLSC Grange GRANGE A Billie Ninham, Natalie Gibbs, Sarah Donovan, Natasha Inglis Race 1 0
666 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy A Eleanor Lamb, Megan Lutze, Aimee Gundry, Katie Williams Race 1 0
666 Elouera SLSC Elouera A Ashleigh Depena, Mikaela Allen, Michelle Soper, Elly Graf Race 1 0
888 Long Reef SLSC Inc Long Reef CHICKS Bridget Dean, Marnie Gordon, Sarah Hedges, Alexis Bell Race 1 0
888 Manly LSC Manly A Candice Falzon, Polly Williams, Florence Epper, Devon Halligan Race 1 0
888 Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC Wauchope / Bonny Hills A Samantha Dimond, Hannah Munro, Kendel Ward, Brooke Gallagher Race 1 0
888 Avoca Beach SLSC Avoca Beach A Monique Craft, Kaitlyn Duursma, Bianca Mould, Amy Annabel Race 1 0
888 Swansea Belmont SLSC Swansea Belmont GOLD Marnie Robertson, Karla Slater, Lisa Wright, Angela Leadbeatter Race 1 0
888 City of Bunbury SLSC City of Bunbury A Taryn Webb, Virginia Mclaren, Amber Tognela, Ebony Trigwell Race 1 0
888 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy C Samantha Wood, Lauren Armstrong, Stephanie Kidd, Jodie Trim Race 1 0
888 Southport SLSC (QLD) Southport A Christine Obermeier, Grace Wilkins, Kaitlin Smith, Georgia Jenkins Race 1 0
888 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy B Jordan Sole, Amelia Suters, Brooke Coulcher, Isabel Marynissen Race 1 0
888 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton B Madeline Nicholson Race 1 0
888 Newport SLSC Newport A Talissa Taurins, Lucy Fletcher, Catherine Lanz, Stephanie Zervos Race 1 0
888 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Lennox A Mikayla Gray, Zahli Lowe, Kamley Lyndon, Ainslie Bakker Race 1 0
888 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla B Maddison Elliott, Rasvinder Gill, Olivia Brooks, Bianca Ward Race 1 0
888 Manly LSC Manly B Jessie O`carroll, Sarah Knapman, Mieke Kassulke, Sita Mason Race 1 0
888 Anglesea SLSC Anglesea A Olivia Farrell, Hayley Atkins, Sally Cumming, Claire Lewtas Race 1 0
888 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda A Bree Jones, Caitlin King, Georgia Sargeant, Amie O`donoghue Race 1 0
888 Mullaloo SLSC Mullaloo A Courtney Little, Hayley Miller, Jane Shaw, Grace Wilkinson Race 1 0
888 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee THE A TEAM Stephanie Thornton, Greer Brincat, Jessica Gately, Hannah Mckenzie Race 1 0
888 Mount Martha LSC Mount Martha MM Teisha King, Holly Hood, Tessa Hood, Ellie-May Maguire-Harvey Race 1 0


Carnivals