U15 Male Beach Relay

Australian 2012

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach A Tim Delahunty, Samuel Ross, Brandan Halliday-Thompson, Matthew Kelly Race 1 0
2 Kurrawa SLSC Kurrawa A Lewis Huckstep, Brandon Mcmahon, Kyle Torok, Sam Mispelhorn Race 1 0
3 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla WHITE Lachlan Hughes, Cameron Scott, Adam Leabeater, Tyler Gorman-Brown Race 1 0
4 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 1 Johnnie Ratcliffe, Cody Redjeb, Jason Gough, Harrison Kerr Race 1 0
5 Toowoon Bay SLSC Toowoon Bay BOLTS Patrick Mcmahon, Lachlan Wotton, Dean Piper, Ryan Gordon Race 1 0
6 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda A Connor Smith, Izaac Smith, Peter Axiotis, Aidan Mccolm Race 1 0
7 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A Cameron Josephson, Jayden Gilfillan, Cooper Mckenzie, Shane Carroll Race 1 0
666 Tallebudgera SLSC Tallebudgera 1 Patrick Macpherson, Reece Bailey, Connor Dougherty, Beau Bailey Race 1 0
666 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Coogee COOGEE Sean O`byrne, Thomas Fagan, Benjamin McDonald, Luke Bond Race 1 0
666 Elouera SLSC Elouera A Lachlan Galea, Will Soulos, Tom Whittle, Nathan Neale Race 1 0
666 Grange SLSC Grange GRANGE A Alex Gatoudis, Ky Swan, Daniel Ryan, Cassidy Dorian Race 1 0
666 Anglesea SLSC Anglesea A James Allen, Callum Beattie-powell, Nicholas Henricks, Marcus Jones Race 1 0
777 Sunshine Beach SLSC Sunshine Beach GOLD Jarrad Greentree, Angus Johnston, Zion Pettigrove, Brock Redwood Race 1 0
888 Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton A William Jack, Jack Martin, Matthew Browne, William Battersby Race 1 0
888 North Bondi SLSC North Bondi A Jake Felicioni, Joshua Bernard, Dylan Bernard, Samuel Clark Race 1 0
888 Grange SLSC Grange GRANGE B Reece Bacchus, Lachlan Starr, Callum Gilbert, Joshua Hornibrook Race 1 0
888 Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A James Karagiannis, Jason Tibbitts, Keegan Wicken Race 1 0
888 Collaroy SLSC Collaroy A Jake De, Jesse Bowyer Race 1 0
888 Southport SLSC (QLD) Southport A Matthew Allen, Robert Fischer, Harrison Ganis, Jack Gilmour Race 1 0
888 Mullaloo SLSC Mullaloo A Angus Allen, Benjamin Jones, Lucas Dobson, Jared Clarke Race 1 0
888 Cooks Hill SLSC Cooks Hill RED Hamish Lorang, Elijah Fraser Race 1 0
888 Point Lookout SLSC Point Lookout TEAM 1 Ryan West, Nathan Stone, Chris Langenberg, Andrew Davie Race 1 0
888 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla BLUE Oliver Hoare, Chad Moses, Lachlan Moyle Race 1 0
888 Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba 2 Cory Hartland, Nick Sunner, Jayden Johnson-Moody, Lewis Bolton Race 1 0
888 North Cronulla SLSC North Cronulla GOLD Jack Harrison, Matthew Day, Lochie Davis, Luke Hawkings Race 1 0
888 Currumbin SLSC Currumbin Beach B Travis Ross, Matt Currie, Daniel Hardin, Shaun Collins Race 1 0
888 Trigg Island SLSC Trigg Island A Fergus Morgan Race 1 0


Carnivals