40-44 Mixed Double Ski

Masters 2001

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
Kirra SLSC Kirra Steven Gordon, Neville Gray Race 1 0
Caves Beach SLSC Caves Beach Paul Drain, Russell Fisher Race 1 0
Noosa Heads SLSC Noosa Heads Geoff Ricketts, Noel Jamieson Race 1 0
Dixon Park SLSC Dixon Park A Steve Brinkley, Gary Mears Race 1 0
Tugun SLSC Tugun A John Molony, Steve Lenton Race 1 0
Elouera SLSC Elouera John Berkeley Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla A Deacon Spicer, Phil Hamilton Race 1 0
Cronulla SLSC Cronulla B Phil Short, Kim Mclaughlin Race 1 0
Half Moon Bay SLSC Half Moon Bay B Stuart Mackinnon, Cliff Goulding Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Palm Beach (Qld) A George Marshall, Russell Schultz Race 1 0
Half Moon Bay SLSC Half Moon Bay A Wayne Bacon, Robert Butcher Race 1 0
Palm Beach SLSC (QLD) Palm Beach (Qld) B Sue Carter, Gary Thomas Race 1 0
Dee Why SLSC Dee Why Peter Boer, Geoff Crittle Race 1 0
Collaroy SLSC Collaroy BLACK David Macintosh, Ken Gittoes Race 1 0
Coolum Beach SLSC Coolum Beach Phil Coppock, Roger Hansard Race 1 0
The Lakes SLSC The Lakes Wayne Castro, Graham Keith, Ralph Peters Race 1 0
Scarboro SLSC Inc Scarboro Alan Carville Race 1 0
Bronte SLSC Bronte Gregory Clifford Race 1 0
Brighton SLSC (SA) Brighton Derry Mcgaffin, Paul Vale, Paul Openshaw Race 1 0
Copacabana SLSC Copacabana Jack Ward, Peter Mcintyre Race 1 0
Dixon Park SLSC Dixon Park B Brad Fernley, Brett Arnold Race 1 0
Brunswick SLSC Brunswick Karen Powell, Mark Quinn, Adrian Russell Race 1 0
Jan Juc SLSC Jan Juc Bruce Dunlop Race 1 0
Southport SLSC (QLD) Southport Lawrence Reece, Mark Bennetts Race 1 0
Merewether SLSC Merewether Nick Newton, Graham Adam Race 1 0
Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba A Peter Tremain Race 1 0
Mooloolaba SLSC Mooloolaba B Darryl Lawson, John Harris Race 1 0
Byron Bay SLSC Byron Bay Roger Buck, Glen Lawrence Race 1 0
Mackay SLSC Mackay Stephen Bird, Robert Forsyth Race 1 0
1 Wanda SLSC Inc Wanda Greg Iredale, Douglas Iredale Race 1 0
2 Newcastle SLSC Newcastle David Quilinvan, Bernard Byrnes Race 1 0
3 Tallebudgera SLSC Tallebudgera A Greg Bowditch, Greg Juniper Race 1 0
4 Port Noarlunga SLSC Port Noarlunga Simon Fuller, David Myatt Race 1 0
5 Bundaberg SLSC Bundaberg Warren Zunker, Neville Bowles Race 1 0
6 Queenscliff SLSC Queenscliff Tim Donkin, Kevin Flood, Mark Clare-nazer, Craig Susans Race 1 0


Carnivals