|
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Victor Paul, Gregory Mickle, Andrew Walker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Leonard Harris, Ralph Devlin, John Rayner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe B
|
John Verity, Ian Vilkson, Robert Watkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Newport SLSC |
Newport A
|
Hugh Bannehr, Nick Carroll, Anthony Wozniak
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Avoca SLSC |
North Avoca Beach B
|
Rick Parsons, Gordom Crabb, Colleen Harrison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Sorrento (WA) A
|
Russell Wright, Norman Miller, Danny Barclay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro C
|
Darryl Kelly, Max Wannell, Brian Hall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal BLACK
|
Malcolm Warren, Jeff Smithers, Neil Warren
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island B
|
Mark Barlow, Stephen Boutle, Graham Carroll
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Thirroul SLSC |
Thirroul WHITE
|
Robert Mccoid, Euan Poulton, Ross Taylor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro B
|
David Willison, Jeffery Young, John Fussell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Nicholas Bigiolli, Phillip Gray, Richard Barker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Gary Stewart, Matthew Neyman, Neville De
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Michael Keelan, Mark Langrell, Mark Epper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
George Loverock, Clem Ryan, Warren Myers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe A
|
Gary Stewart, Stuart Gray, Bruce Simpson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island C
|
Paul Vivers, Craig Martin, Michael Cook
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise GOLD
|
Barry Aplin, Dwayne Thuys, William Haylock
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Yamba GOLD
|
Allan Schafer, James Dougherty, Geoff Sanders
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Graham Croft, Colin Mustoe, Greg Smith
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Scott Somerville, Danny White, Darrin Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Avoca SLSC |
North Avoca Beach A
|
Phil Raymont, Paul Johnston, Tony Curran
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton A
|
John Ward, Paul Vale, Paul Openshaw
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park DIXON PARK
|
Arch Mawkes, Brian Fisher, Bruce Macdonald
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Carlton Park SLSC |
Carlton Park RED
|
Don Marsh, Mark Manning, Paul Chamberlain
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|