U17 Male 2km Beach Run

Australian 2013

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 North Cronulla SLSC Oliver Hoare Heat 1 6
2 Cronulla SLSC Nathan Breen Heat 1 5
3 Elouera SLSC Nathan Neale Heat 1 4
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Kye Maroney Heat 1 3
5 Southport SLSC (QLD) Jack Gilmour Heat 1 2
6 Currumbin SLSC Thomas Marais Heat 1 1
7 Mullaloo SLSC Ben Jones Heat 1 0
8 North Bondi SLSC Max Beavis Heat 1 0
9 Mullaloo SLSC Joshua Clarke Heat 1 0
10 Sunshine Beach SLSC Angus Johnston Heat 1 0
11 Tugun SLSC Samuel Hayward Heat 1 0
12 North Cronulla SLSC Drew Nuttall Heat 1 0
13 North Bondi SLSC Jake Felicioni Hilton Heat 1 0
14 Coffs Harbour SLSC Brayden Girard Heat 1 0
15 Kurrawa SLSC Lachlan Pascoe Heat 1 0
16 Tallebudgera SLSC Connor Dougherty Heat 1 0
17 Redhead SLSC Matthew Turner Heat 1 0
18 South Maroubra SLSC Ryan Yerbury Heat 1 0
19 Torquay SLSC Ashley Livingston Heat 1 0
20 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Ty-Michael Henrisson-Lopez Heat 1 0
21 Dicky Beach SLSC Joshua Woolnough Heat 1 0
22 North Bondi SLSC Samuel Clark Heat 1 0
23 Maroubra SLSC Jake Smith Heat 1 0
24 Maroochydore SLSC Mitchell Harvey Heat 1 0
25 Glenelg SLSC Christopher Kither Heat 1 0
26 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Alexander Mercier Heat 1 0
27 Mount Martha LSC Rex Mcmillan Heat 1 0
28 Somerton SLSC Jack Millsteed Heat 1 0
29 Ocean Beach SLSC Lachlan Shaw Heat 1 0
30 Jan Juc SLSC James Hoare Heat 1 0
555 Dee Why SLSC Adam Hockley Heat 1 0
555 Redhead SLSC Daniel Collins Heat 1 0
555 North Bondi SLSC Sammy Annear Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Blake Arahill Heat 1 0
555 City of Bunbury SLSC Brett Cassidy Heat 1 0
555 Dicky Beach SLSC Douglas Simpson Heat 1 0
555 Semaphore SLSC Jack Tierney Heat 1 0
555 Mordialloc LSC Matthew Taylor Heat 1 0
555 Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Dylan Swaney Heat 1 0
555 Anglesea SLSC Nathan Stonehouse Heat 1 0
555 West Beach SLSC Matthew Zuill Heat 1 0
555 Ocean Beach SLSC Jordan Smith Heat 1 0
555 Bulli SLSC Dale Dawson Heat 1 0
555 Tacking Point SLSC Hugh Hurkett Heat 1 0
555 Cooks Hill SLSC Pano 1 Sklavos Heat 1 0
555 Tacking Point SLSC Nicholas Rickwood Heat 1 0
555 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Conor Docherty Heat 1 0
555 Maroubra SLSC Cory Donohue Heat 1 0
555 Alexandra Headland SLSC Luke Nilsson Heat 1 0
555 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Joshua Mcbrien Heat 1 0
555 North Burleigh SLSC Sam Kiely Heat 1 0
555 Cooks Hill SLSC Elijah Fraser Heat 1 0
555 Devonport SLSC Ryan Kelly Heat 1 0
555 Mooloolaba SLSC Jayden Johnson-Moody Heat 1 0
555 Bulli SLSC Tobias Lunney Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Bailey Hayes Heat 1 0
555 West Beach SLSC Ryland Newberry Heat 1 0
555 Anglesea SLSC Daniel Stonehouse Heat 1 0
555 Yamba SLSC Inc Noah Hodgson Heat 1 0
555 Brighton SLSC (SA) William Jack Heat 1 0
555 Orewa NZ Adam Parker Heat 1 0
555 Newport SLSC James Quin Heat 1 0
555 West Beach SLSC Jess Rafanelli Heat 1 0
555 Mount Martha LSC Jack Rea Heat 1 0
555 Mount Martha LSC Sebastian Werner Heat 1 0
555 North Cronulla SLSC Tyler Gorman-Brown Heat 1 0
555 Elouera SLSC Thomas Whittle Heat 1 0
555 Elouera SLSC Harrison Williams Heat 1 0
555 Maroochydore SLSC Joshua Woollett Heat 1 0
555 West Beach SLSC Jayden Ellis Heat 1 0
555 Collaroy SLSC Scott Mcmurdo Heat 1 0
555 Noosa Heads SLSC Lincoln Dews Heat 1 0
555 Noosa Heads SLSC Henry Pannifex Heat 1 0
555 Fremantle SLSC Brendan Peters Heat 1 0
555 Ocean Beach SLSC Wade Hannell Heat 1 0
555 Mount Martha LSC Tom Forster-Williams Heat 1 0
555 Mullaloo SLSC Brett Gould Heat 1 0
555 Woolgoolga SLSC Steven Adams Heat 1 0
555 City of Bunbury SLSC Matthew Schwier Heat 1 0
555 Brighton SLSC (SA) Ned Carthy Heat 1 0
555 Anglesea SLSC Nicholas Kilner Heat 1 0
555 Anglesea SLSC Callum Beattie Powell Heat 1 0
555 Mullaloo SLSC Nicholas De Bomford Heat 1 0
555 Lennox Head - Alstonville SLSC Gabe Francis Heat 1 0
555 Mullaloo SLSC Jared Clarke Heat 1 0
555 City of Bunbury SLSC Blake Smaniotto Heat 1 0
555 Mordialloc LSC Tyler Annan-Coe Heat 1 0
555 Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC Jason Sargeant Heat 1 0
555 Clifton Beach SLSC Christopher Boult Heat 1 0
555 Sunshine Beach SLSC Jarrad Greentree Heat 1 0
555 Redhead SLSC Jacob Cerniauskas Heat 1 0
555 Trigg Island SLSC Thomas Palmer Heat 1 0
555 Trigg Island SLSC Fergus Morgan Heat 1 0
888 Kurrawa SLSC Patrick Nesdale Heat 1 0
888 North Bondi SLSC Tom Lorkin Heat 1 0
999 Yamba SLSC Inc William Brighton Heat 1 0
999 Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ Sam Roy Heat 1 0
999 Collaroy SLSC Joshua Macmahon Heat 1 0


Carnivals