|
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Colleen Oniell, Fiona Botella
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange A
|
Kyla Young, Shylie Davidson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island C
|
Jenny Taylor, Pam Tatam
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Port Noarlunga SLSC |
Port Noarlunga A
|
Jodi Kappler, Lee Myatt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Mandy Hanmer, Wendy Newson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff RED
|
Christine Armour, Pamela Walton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Umina SLSC Inc |
Umina A
|
Lisa Brew, Kerry Armstrong-Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Steyne SLSC Inc. |
North Steyne B
|
Suzanne Richardson, Kate Munro
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Sally-anne Sharpe, Sally Hunt
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
City of Bunbury SLSC |
City of Bunbury BLACK
|
Sian Warrick, Denise Duncan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) A
|
Karen Begg
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Susan Dorries, Sharon Mikelat
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
North Steyne SLSC Inc. |
North Steyne C
|
Jo Cooper, Maxine Peacock-smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Julia Crilly, Margaret Kyle
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Alison Olander, Linda Owen
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSA HEADS1
|
Phoebe Mccubbery, Georgina Lynch
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Jackie Bryant, Ruth Kelly
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Natalie Morris, Carolyn Whiting
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Joanne Marrable, Anna Ballara
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Steyne SLSC Inc. |
North Steyne A
|
Lee Cooper, Deborah Foote
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Black Head SLSC Inc. |
Blackhead A
|
Noelene Young, Laura Thurtell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Jennifer Mickle, Natasha Haynes
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Susan Tuite, Susan Halton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Dale Mowbray, Marilyn Clarence
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads NOOSAHEADS2
|
Jennifer Hales, Julie Trembath
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|