170 yrs min Mixed Surf Team

Australian Masters 2015

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Henley SLSC Team A John Ellice-flint, Andrew Lanyon, Neville Fielder Heat 1 6
2 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Mark Reaburn, Adam Sambrook, Glenn Last Heat 1 5
3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Jim Mcatamney, Graham Ball, David Broadbent Heat 1 4
4 Thirroul SLSC Team A Michael Banach, Russell Gibson, Ross Taylor Heat 1 3
5 North Burleigh SLSC Team A Mark Eaves, Craig Plunkett, Neville De Mestre Heat 1 2
6 Trigg Island SLSC Team A Reginald Beaton, Michael Cook, Mark Mulvay Heat 1 1
7 North Avoca SLSC Team A Tony Curran, Tony Maguire, Gordon Crabb Heat 1 0
8 Urunga SLSC Team A Michael Stubbs, Ken Cook, Timothy Sutton Heat 1 0
555 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team B Christiana Mergan, Mei-Ling Venning, Wendy Mcnamara Heat 1 0
555 Terrigal SLSC Team A Lionel Fargher, Richard Northey, Michael Van Dartel Heat 1 0
555 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Peter French, Anthony Frost, Geoffrey Dews Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team C Mario Vesely, Claude Busse, Mark Epper, Mark Houston Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Richard Bedford, David Shields, Michael Chep Heat 1 0
555 Maroubra SLSC Team A Darren Schott, Roger C. Souter, Adam Payne, Stephen De Lorenzo, Peter Kirkwood, Joseph Fowler Heat 1 0
555 Merewether SLSC Team A John Adamson, Mark Woodcock, Stephen Stallard, Graham Adam Heat 1 0
555 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A Warren Kelly, Ty Robertson, Peter Mcmahon Heat 1 0
555 Fairy Meadow SLSC Team A Jeff Banks, Robert Hodge, Noel Gracie Heat 1 0
555 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team C Rodney Mergan, Graham Jackson Heat 1 0
555 Toowoon Bay SLSC Team A Joy Kentwell, Barbara Attard, Estelle Wicks Heat 1 0
555 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Ralph Devlin, Ian Jobson, Len Wood Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team D Craig Hood, Peter Ingle, Christopher Bell Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team A Greg Booker, Anthony Vieceli, Michael Mcgrath Heat 1 0
555 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A Dwayne Thuys, Stuart Keay, William Haylock Heat 1 0
555 Redhead SLSC Team A Ross Blatchford, Peter Kilmurray, Peter Watts Heat 1 0
555 Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Team A Anthony Way, Tim Gates, Gordon Lang Heat 1 0
555 Brunswick SLSC Team A Grant Carey, Robert Kilpatrick, Bruce Brown Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team B Christine Armour, Steven Coulter Heat 1 0
999 Carlton Park SLSC Team A Adrian Petrie, Donald Marsh, Mark Manning Heat 1 0


Carnivals