30-34 Male Double Ski

Australian Masters 2015

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A Carl Henderson, Nigel Hoschke Heat 1 6
2 Collaroy SLSC Team A Gregg Armstrong, Matthew Gittoes Heat 1 5
3 Wanda SLSC Inc blue Michael Jnr Georgaris, Paul Georgaris Heat 1 4
4 Burnie SLSC Team A John Lakeland, Jonathon Price Heat 1 3
5 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Russel Fox, Soren Luckins Heat 1 2
6 Devonport SLSC Team A Adam Wiseman, Jared Wiseman Heat 1 1
555 Manly LSC Team C Craig Hood, Peter Ingle Heat 1 0
555 Bondi Surf Bathers LSC Team A Christopher Wight, Blake Francis Heat 1 0
555 Bulli SLSC Team A Greg Miller, Peter Lord Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER MAROON Simon Phin, Grant Coates Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER WHITE Michael Kirkby Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team A Michael Mcgrath Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team B Mario Vesely, Steven Coulter Heat 1 0
555 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Glen Pickering, Todd Grace Heat 1 0
555 North Cottesloe SLSC Team A James Knowles, Thomas Flower Heat 1 0
555 Northcliffe SLSC Team A Craig Greenwood, Kevin Morrison Heat 1 0
555 Seacliff SLSC Team A Luke Collopy, Brendan Collopy Heat 1 0
555 Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc Team A Peter Brigg, Chris Bettridge Heat 1 0
555 Wanda SLSC Inc red Joel Bolewski, Cameron Pyett Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Gary Gee, Robbie Armstrong Heat 1 0
555 Mount Maunganui Lifeguard Service NZ Team A Julien Lalanne. Heat 1 0
666 Currumbin SLSC Team A Daniel Cowper, Jamo Borthwick Heat 1 0
666 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A John Mullen, Matthew Smith Heat 1 0
666 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Rick Van Kampen, Rohan Scaysbrook Heat 1 0
666 Tallebudgera SLSC Team A Gavin Cole, Darryl Dyer Heat 1 0
666 Mooloolaba SLSC Team A Richard Lewis, Sheldon Anker Heat 1 0
666 Redhead SLSC Team A Dean Little, Luke Nolan Heat 1 0
666 Stockton SLSC Team A Glen Bernard, Jason Upton Heat 1 0
666 Stockton SLSC Team B James White, Paul Bernard Heat 1 0
888 Redhead SLSC Team B Mark Ayre, Ashley Clarke Heat 1 0


Carnivals