130 yrs min Male Surf Team

Australian Masters 2015

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 Maroochydore SLSC Team A Jae Marr, Ashley Massie, Wade Lee Heat 1 6
2 North Bondi SLSC Team A Scott Thomson, Talbot Henry, Matthew Hamilton Heat 1 5
3 Anglesea SLSC Team A Stuart Larke, Ingilby Dickson, Shane Edmonds Heat 1 4
4 Coolangatta SLSC Team A Russell Zahn, Rick Van Kampen, Stuart Hogben Heat 1 3
5 Brunswick SLSC Team A David Kyle-robinson, Paul Davis, Robert Brown Heat 1 2
6 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A Carl Greenhalgh, Russall Cooper, Robert Edwards Heat 1 1
7 Mona Vale SLSC Team A Bryce Munro, David Spencer, Hugh Monnock Heat 1 0
8 Currumbin SLSC Team A Michael Gray, Steven Cahill, Lennard Cook Heat 1 0
9 North Curl Curl SLSC Team A Glenn Slater, Matthew Heaton, Simon Prowse Heat 1 0
10 North Bondi SLSC Team B Glenn Annear, James Isbell, Sam Mitchell Heat 1 0
11 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team A Alexander Hillston, Blair Chapman, James Giltinan, Cameron Habler Heat 1 0
12 Elouera SLSC Team A Stephen Urquhart, Michael Byrne, Matthew Elliott Heat 1 0
13 Cronulla SLSC Team A David Brukmann, Stuart Braine, Paul Littlejohn Heat 1 0
14 Newport SLSC Team A Gordon Layard, Guyren Smith, Laurence Mccoy Heat 1 0
555 Byron Bay SLSC Team A Scott Sewell Heat 1 0
555 City of Bunbury SLSC Team A Gary Carthew, Phillip Best, Paul Smaniotto Heat 1 0
555 Collaroy SLSC Team A Matthew Gittoes Heat 1 0
555 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A Anthony Orwin, Cameron Dixon, Stephen Seddon Heat 1 0
555 Coogee SLSC (NSW) Team B Andrew Bargenda, Anthony Sheppard Heat 1 0
555 Coolangatta SLSC Team B Vincent Loubet, Brad Marsden, Dean Watson Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER MAROON Peter Obern, Kurt Hanson, John De Mestre Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER WHITE Matthew Lemon, Michael Kirkby, Gregg Slater Heat 1 0
555 Freshwater SLSC FRESHWATER BLACK Simon Phin, Alan Burns, Grant Coates Heat 1 0
555 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A Mark Graham, John Crockett, Arne Solterbeck, Jeff Newton Heat 1 0
555 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team B Stuart Mackinnon, Russel Fox, Ken Foss Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team A Greg Booker, Anthony Vieceli, Michael Mcgrath Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team B Mario Vesely, Steven Coulter Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team C Claude Busse, Mark Epper, Mark Houston, Peter Ingle Heat 1 0
555 Manly LSC Team D Craig Hood Heat 1 0
555 Mudjimba SLSC Team A Guy Peirce, Scott Peirce, Wayne Hudson Heat 1 0
555 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A Robert Harney, Paul Peterson, Simon Williams Heat 1 0
555 Swansea Belmont SLSC Team A Martin Rees Heat 1 0
555 Terrigal SLSC Team A Derek Taylor Heat 1 0
555 Umina SLSC Inc Team A Richard Boylan, Simon Darwin, Peter Braddish Heat 1 0
555 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A Trevor Gee, David Broadbent, David O'Grady Heat 1 0


Carnivals