1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Murray, Timothy Walker, Nicholas Crilly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
red
|
Scott Allen, Tait Brannock, Cameron Pyett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bulli SLSC |
Team A
|
Greg Miller, Michael Locke, Sebastian James
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Christopher Wood, Brad Rodgers, Shaun Spencer
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coolangatta SLSC |
Team A
|
Craig Holden, Rick Van Kampen, Stuart Hogben
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER MAROON
|
Matthew Lemon, Grant Coates, John De Mestre
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Urunga SLSC |
Team A
|
Tyron Cook, Tim Rodgers, Daniel Bannerman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Paul Tatham, Talbot Henry, Andre Dalton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Gary Gee, Trevor Gee, Gordon Jones, Robbie Armstrong, Paul Chadwick
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Wes Berg, Christopher Walker, Matthew Smith
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Sasa Vujanic, Tristan Howison, Stuart Braine
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Brian Bayliss, Luke Collopy, Brendan Collopy
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Hayden Rydberg, Haydn Tierney, Frank Christian
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Team A
|
Grant Baldock, Christopher Wight, Blake Francis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team C
|
Aaron Rodgers, Brett Williams, Jonathon Locke
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Brunswick SLSC |
Team A
|
Paul Davis, Philip Parker, Robert Brown
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Narrabeen Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Peter Wells, Sean Townsend, Douglas Lucas
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
Team A
|
Glenn Slater, Matthew Heaton, Nigel Hoschke
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
10 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team B
|
Justin Jones, Michael Sullivan, Ian Maxted
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Stuart Larke, Shane Edmonds, Mark Plant
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Coolangatta SLSC |
Team B
|
Vincent Loubet, Dean Watson, Rohan Scaysbrook
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Peter Halfweeg, Wade Lee, Peter Court
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Gary Scott, Beau Salter, Mark Paton
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Gray, Steven Cahill, Jamo Borthwick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Martin Rees, Ryan Cook, Graham R. Burge
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Peter Brigg, Timothy Tucak, Chris Bettridge
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Stockton SLSC |
Team A
|
Paul Bernard, Jason Upton, John Anderson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Guy Power, Brenton Rose, John Wilkie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team C
|
Stewart O`regan, Sam Mitchell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Cristopher Swain, Jody Hall, Douglas Ripper
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Todd Grace, Clint Irwin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team E
|
Craig Hood
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team D
|
Claude Busse, Mark Houston, Peter Ingle
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team C
|
Mario Vesely, Mark Epper, Michael Mcgrath
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Greg Booker, Steven Coulter
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Anthony Vieceli
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Half Moon Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Adam Morley, Soren Luckins, Reeve Walsh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER PINK
|
Alan Burns, Stephen Davis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER BLACK
|
Peter Obern, Stephen Bennett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Freshwater SLSC |
FRESHWATER WHITE
|
Simon Phin, Kurt Hanson, Michael Kirkby
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Team A
|
Reece Bosward, Gregg Armstrong, Matthew Gittoes
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
555 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Paul Ferrier
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
blue
|
Joel Bolewski, Michael Jnr Georgaris, Michael Kay
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Nathan Croal, James Isbell, Kiva Galgut
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Anthony Hoppitt, Joel Klein, Paul Howe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Glenn Van Drunen, Samuel Rollinson, Justin Gordon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|