1 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Luke Morrison, Mitchell Trim, Kendrick Louis, Jonah Beard, Tom Atkinson, Max Brooks
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team A
|
Hayden White, Luke Cuff, Cameron Cole, William Bain, Alastair Day, Matt Poole
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Stewart Mclachlan, Isak Costello, Peter Scott, Ethan Whiteman, Daniel Collins, Mark Stowe
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Stefaan Demopoulos, Cory Taylor, Lucas Allan, Jordan Harrison, Nicklaas Gale, Tanyn Lyndon
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Sam Speer, Nick Dawe, Cameron Coghlan, Jay Furniss, Thomas Fraser-Holmes, Nathan Smith
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Mitchell Hughes, Alex Clarke, Nathan Gray, Matthew Read, Dane Farrell, Thomas OKeeffe
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Caine Eckstein, Murray Stewart, Samuel Sheppard, Cory Hill, Shannon Eckstein, Max Beattie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Jeremy Collins, Cameron Ward, Nicholas Crilly, Nicholas Pluimers, Pierre Caley, Liam Ryan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tugun SLSC |
Team A
|
Anthony Dougherty, Rhyam Pankhurst, Jye Rogers, Kenneth Wallace, Samuel Hamilton, Campbell Mcdonald
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Kody Innis, Jack Gray, Wes Berg, Daniel Bowker, Patrick Norton, Jacob Clear
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Grant Harris, Daniel Raward, Ky Hurst, George O`brien, Dane Sloss, Michael Booth
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayden Jensen, Samuel Gill, Zane Holmes, Ben Johnston, Matthew Davis, Ethan Clouston, Joel McKitterick, Jackson Maynard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Samuel Bell, Jake Dale, Beau Farrell, Jy Duffy, Nicholas Bolton, Dylan Newbiggin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team A
|
Leon Zagel, Taylor Hardy, Lindsey Lawry, Zachary Orchard, Daniel Booth, Trevor Hendy
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Team B
|
Mitchell Miller, Brett Monaghan, Joel Bevilacqua, Matt Bevilacqua, Thomas Dowling, Alex Wright
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
David Brown, Michael White, Samuel Bull, James Porter, Jett Kenny, Martin Kenny
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
John Woods, Brodie Schott, Mitchell Allum, Michael Jnr Georgaris, Mitchell Fagerstrom, Beau Wheeler
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Team B
|
Luke Lorenzin, Trevor Hendy, Joseph Lindsay, Nathaniel Lindsay, Jack Lindsay, Nicholas Dennis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Rhys Burrows, Lachlan Lansdown, Thomas Britten, Codie Grimsey, Kurravi Piggott, Mackenzie Hynard
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
James Stewart, Mitchell Roberts, Cooper Krenkels, Harrison Stone, Jon Kelly, Luke Gosling, Lachlan Bruce, Evan Stratton, Anthony Vieceli
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Brendon Sarson, William Host, Andrew Mosel, Matthew Bowbridge, Drake Robson, Reece Baker, Daniel Humble
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Hayden Allum, Damien Daley, Callum Lowe-Griffiths, Isaac Smith, Christopher Allum, Andrew Selosse
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
David Smith, Scott Smith, Jacob Helson, Jack Carberry, Kalani Starling, Ben Carberry
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Bronte SLSC |
Team A
|
Christopher Kilmurray, Matthew Eltham, Wallace Eggleton, Scott Higgins, Thomas Simpson, Joshua Higgins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Newport SLSC |
Team B
|
Oliver Signorini, Chad Alston, Luke Jones, Lachlan Reid, Cody Marr, Jayke Rees
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Samuel Maurice, Benjamin Carrick, Jason Evans, Kent Jenkinson, Jack Retty, Jeremy Doney, Joshua Maurice
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Team A
|
Carl Greenhalgh, Pierce Leonard, Jack Gilmour, Samuel Fuller, Mark Bint, Adam Meredith
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Mitchell Rofe, Jack Robertson, Nathan Breen, Daniel Cole, Mark Simpson, Sasa Vujanic
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Callum Booth, Trent Goulding, Kevin Morrison, Jake Nicholson, Toby Wilson, Nicholas Rodger
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Jake Moses, Adam Calo, Luke Moses, William Budd, Robert Annabel, Kyle O'Brien
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|