1 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Jaime Roberts, Hannah Minogue
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Naomi Flood, Alyce Bennett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Team A
|
Madeleine Hurst, Sarah Bray
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Danielle Mckenzie, Devon Halligan
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Shannon Reynolds, Kirstie Hardstaff
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Lucinda Kelly, Alyssa Bull
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) |
Team A
|
Kylie Broad, Asa Nowell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Elizabeth Wise, Hannah Davis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Maddison Prior, Jordan White
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team A
|
Bridget Little, Tahnee Fleming
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Team A
|
Joanna Baxter, Caitlin Williams
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Miranda Davies, Chloe Sterry
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Alyce Burnett, Brianna Massie
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Kelly Jury, Kristyl Smith
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fitzroy NZ |
Team A
|
Rebecca Cole, Cassie Wilson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Kim Chappel, Joanna Charles
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessie Willsher, Lauren Smaniotto
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Catherine Mcarthur, Kate Curtis
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Bernadette Wallace, Lee Vrolyks
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Seacliff SLSC |
Team A
|
Francesca Kidd, Rebecca Hickson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Emily Starr, Alexandra Britton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Team A
|
Kiah Hazel, Tahni Gordon
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Caitlin Gilliman, Nicole Chapman
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team B
|
Lucy Conquit, Caitlin Sampson
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Cudgen Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Nadine Canning, Elena Leaver
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Burnie SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Laird, Annette Lakeland
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Danielle Mcmahon, Abbey Schott
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Elouera SLSC |
Team B
|
Katherine Conder, Jordie Levings
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Manly LSC |
Team B
|
Laura Crerar, Larissa Cowlrick
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team D
|
Emma Burgess, Jennifer Mullins
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|