1 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Blue
|
Jade Burke, Kathy Foster, Anne Walton
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Jessie Mclennan, Brooke Ward, Sarah Cartwright
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirsty Honey, Pamela Burke
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Samantha Thornton, Lauren Etheridge
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Talor Marshall, Sarah Kiely, Kate Czerny
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Portland SLSC |
Team F
|
Clara Sheppard, Eloise Fleming, Magan Beavis
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Hughes
|
Elissa Hughes, Corey Lewis, Felicity Hassett
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashleigh Domio, Aimee-Leigh Domio, Joanne Renouf
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Samantha Kerr, Rebecca Turner, Jessica Simpson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Sarah Meehan, Isabel Laszczak, Madeline van Wayenburg
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team C
|
Jessica Bellamy, Vanessa Louw, Skye Williams
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team B
|
Megan Blin, Aleeshia Chick, Michelle Weller
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team C
|
Kaye Norris, Emily Nightingale, Daniel Bevan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Jodie Clark, Olivia Lines, Laura Harder
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Sophie Doro, Kara Falloon, Clare Reushle
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Kyle Minors, Sarah Lang
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Demi Meredith, Chantel Fife, Courtney Elsmore
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Liam Christie, Courtney Conaghan, Kerry Buddle, Garry Jackson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro Pink
|
Hannah Oneil, Emily Regan, Emma Forte
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team C
|
Jacquelyn Phillips, Kaitlyn Brown, Melanie Symons
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Beach Please
|
Mikayla Morris, Emma Lockhart, Mikaela-Jane Ezzi
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Portland SLSC |
Team B
|
Ella Eade, Rebecca Pike, Lachlan Murrell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team C
|
Ella Cridland, Natasha MacFarlane, Elizabeth Bennett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Ashleigh Durbidge, Lauren Watson, Natasha Cybulski
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team D
|
Kaitlin Isabella, Chloe Backen, Benjamin Robinson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team C
|
Oliver Kleyn, Brooke Boyle, Alece Pengelly
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team C
|
Kelly Rogers, Hanna Brennan, Alley Coyle
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill, Madeleine Grinly
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Kristy Mitchell, Tia Ellis, Taylah McElwaine
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Vivienne Ricketts, Taylor Bryant
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team C
|
Tammy Hagan, Ellie McKnight, Evangeline Bassett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team B
|
Sandra Middleton, Natasha Stevenson, Megan McKnight
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Sammut, Ebonii Kwock-Sun Barker, Kara Brier
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
9 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Janssen
|
Lucy Green, Kate Janssen, Lillian Hassett
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Portsea SLSC |
PORTSEA P
|
Jesse Faulkhead, Bridget Pardy, Elena Parker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team D
|
Anne-marie Westby, Kane Brady, Gemma Francis
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
BBs
|
Codie Wem, Bronte Chadwick, Alexander Shaddock
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|