1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Sarah Kiely, Kate Czerny, Brooke Ward, Madeleine Phillips
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team A
|
Kirsty Honey, Kaitlin Isabella, Chloe Backen
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team A
|
Tom Johnson, Pearl Roberts, Alyssa Perriman, Alexandra Fletcher, Kerie Allen, Shenay McIntyre
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Abby Esdale, Lachlan Thomas, Sophie Doro, Clare Reushle, Elizabeth Bennett, Rachael Moloney
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Turner, Jessica Simpson, Caitlin Knight, Roxanne Diversi
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mullaloo SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Vermeulen, Rosalinda Wren, Liam Rogers, Jo-Anne Bulley, Chelsea Bull, Mary Bubrzycki
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves maroon
|
Gabrielle Grieves, Liam Kleyn, Vivienne Ricketts, Jacob Davies, Sarah Lang
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Ryan Wilson, Shannon Schaeche-Priestley, Genevieve Wild, Holly Howden-Crhak, Stephanie Amy, Justin Burton, Conor McKinnon, Danielle Silvester, Georgia McKinnon
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Seagulls
|
Kathy Foster, Anne Walton, Emma Lockhart, Mikaela-Jane Ezzi, Bridgette LOCKHART, Nadine Egan-Scott
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Boats and Hoes
|
Lucy Green, Kate Janssen, Elissa Hughes, Matthew Anders, Felicity Hassett, Lillian Hassett
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Demi Meredith, Stephanie Ballantine, Chantel Fife, Jodie Clark
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Ashleigh Domio, Aimee-Leigh Domio, Megan Blin, Aleeshia Chick
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
Victorious Secret
|
Codie Wem, Bronte Chadwick, Carlos Hernandez Quintero, Nicole Cooney, Kelly Nichols, scott Hobday
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Portsea SLSC |
Team A
|
Rebecca Morris, Katrina Morris, James Nola, Bridget Pardy, Elena Parker, Hamish McKendrick, David Morris
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen, Tahlia Pykoulas, Twiggy Mercer, Olivia Corrigan, Angela Montebello
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Nicole Palmer, India O'Connor, Aliesha Kelso, Lauren Kettleton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Portland SLSC |
Team F
|
Keegan Bilson, Eloise Fleming, Candice DOWN, Grace Davey, Grace Burgoyne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team A
|
Leah Sheldrick, Te' a Peluso, Hannah Maire Cook, Kirsten Wright
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Isabella Coyle, Courtney Conaghan, Katie Watts, Alley Coyle
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Lorne SLSC |
Team A
|
Jenny Aschhoff, Georgia Chester, Jessica Sincock, Ellen Porter, Nick Murnane, James Carew
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
kiss my pontoon
|
Alix Smith, Bronte Bagala, Annalise Jones, Joshua Stephens, Grace Smith, Emma Gunasinghe
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Anne-marie Westby, Sarah Sammut, Evangeline Bassett, Bailie Nash
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton Alpha
|
Melinda Speechley, Ingrid Cobiac, William Mcnamara, Kane Butler, Tiffany Moros, Alicia Schutz
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Tayla Scott, Samantha Davis, Tahli Langborne, Codi Brickhill, Amy Veenendaal, Jessica Horsburgh, Erin Gin
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Aldinga Bay SLSC |
Team A
|
Sven Molenaar, Rachelle ROTHWELL, Daniel FERGUSON, Molly Haigh, Emma Fitzpatrick, Kristen Rothwell, Eliza HAIGH, Ashley Sanders, Simon ROTHWELL, Scott AXTON
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
777 |
Catherine Hill Bay SLSC |
Gold
|
Samuel Johnston, Rhianna Kevill, Leanne Kevill, Madeleine Grinly, Alex Rainford, Caitlin Williams
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
888 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Kelly Rogers, Hayley Cochrane, Hanna Brennan, Aliza Bettiens
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|