1 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Samantha Cain, Darcy Cummins, Danielle Silvester
|
Heat 1 |
1 |
|
1 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton Alpha
|
Melinda Speechley, Tiffany Moros, Marshall Lines
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team B
|
Abby Esdale, Rhys Treloar, Sophie Doro
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Walton
|
Anne Walton, Emma Lockhart, Daniel McGowan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barwon Heads 13th Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Genevieve Wild, Gilbert Gant, Holly Howden-Crhak, Justin Burton, Timothy Silvester
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Czerny, Mikaela Rawlings
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Janssen
|
Kate Janssen, Elissa Hughes, Matthew Anders
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Anne-marie Westby, Sarah Sammut
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves white
|
Gabrielle Grieves, Jacob Davies
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Team A
|
Troy Kirkby, Kirsty Honey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team B
|
Brooke Ward, Madeleine Phillips
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Stephanie Ballantine, Chantel Fife
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lorne SLSC |
Team A
|
Jenny Aschhoff, Georgia Chester, Samuel Ord, Jessica Sincock, Ellen Porter, Nick Murnane
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team E
|
Hamish Heather, Emily Burton, Janie Mackay
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thirroul SLSC |
Blue
|
Kathy Foster, Steven Robson, Bridgette LOCKHART
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Team A
|
Aleeshia Chick, Karlee Bryant
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sunset Beach SLSC (NZ) |
Sunset Womens
|
Taylor Shrimpton, Shane Edwards, Isabelle Lempriere
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Elwood LSC |
Team A
|
Benjamin Herdman, Rachael Rylance, Erin Damen
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Brighton SLSC (SA) |
Brighton Bravo
|
Ingrid Cobiac, William Mcnamara, Alicia Schutz
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) |
Team A
|
Sarah Meehan, Isabel Laszczak, Stacey Cockram
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves maroon
|
Vivienne Ricketts, Sarah Lang, Evan Ricketts
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wonthaggi lsc |
Team A
|
Samantha Davis, Tahli Langborne, Erin Gin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team B
|
Isabella Coyle, Courtney Conaghan
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Team A
|
Sonita Leng-cole, Samantha Thornton
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
777 |
Elwood LSC |
Team B
|
Twiggy Mercer, Angela Montebello, Georgie Park-Beard
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
777 |
Terrigal SLSC |
kiss my pontoon
|
Anthony Field, Bronte Bagala, Emma Gunasinghe
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|