|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe D
|
Glen Murray, Lauren Roberts
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Heath Wright, Amanda Lee
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Susan Dorries, Peter Dorries
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow B
|
Kate Morphett, Ian Timbrell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly E
|
Samantha Vieceli, Anthony Vieceli
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven B
|
Clare Beach, Travis Minns
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow C
|
Cade Barnes, Trudi Barnes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Jannah Lovell, Glen Pickering
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda BLUE
|
Sue Fox, Michael Georgaris
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Craig Rodgers, Emmy-rose Curtis
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Brett Monaghan, Natalie Davis
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe H
|
Sam Rollinson, Kristyl Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli A
|
Kylie Simpson, Downie Langthorne
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro B
|
Michael Watson, Janelle Cleary
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea B
|
Craig Porter, Lisa Munro
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Tony Schumacher, Kelly Jury
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Jemma Mckee, Reece Baker
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Mark Masia, Leah Noonan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Kane Heussner, Lisa Mcguigan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh C
|
Patrice Robertson, Daniel Collins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Hayley Bateup, Tate Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Paula Harvey, Damien Daley
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters D
|
Heath Collie, Kirsty Holmes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea A
|
Olivia Cotrill, Shane Edmonds
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg GREEN
|
Anna Haymes, Stephen Dalton
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 5
|
Jasmin Cohen, Kirk Jarrott
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe G
|
Kristy Cameron, Joel Simpson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy A
|
Ross Chaffer, Lauren Mckie
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Moana SLSC |
Moana MOANA A
|
Mieke Boerema, Luke Morrison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl CURLY
|
Carl Henderson, Kim Low
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow A
|
Michael Locke, Penny Locke
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Redhead SLSC |
Redhead A
|
Lisa Brown, Andrew Hatcher
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Nick Crilly, Sheree Merryfull
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Manly LSC |
Manly A
|
Naomi Flood, Blake Ballard
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|