U23 Female IRB Surf Rescue

U23 IRB National 2019

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 North Cronulla Flick Felicity Hassett, Addison Lewis, Lily Hook Heat 1 0
1 North Cronulla Coglan Lucy Green, Katlynn Coglan, Louis Sobb Heat 3 0
1 Brighton Team N Keziah Melvin, Lucy Lyons, Chenayde Reid Heat 5 0
1 Aldinga Bay Team A Rachelle ROTHWELL, Kristen Rothwell, Scott AXTON Heat 4 0
1 Wonthaggi Team B Madeleine Robinson, Amy Veenendaal, Paul Caddaye Heat 2 0
2 Terrigal Team B Emma Gunasinghe, Laura Tierney, Alisha Cech Heat 5 0
2 Southport (Qld) Team A Emily Sprake, Aislinn Neville, Rhiannon Brinckman Heat 4 0
2 Kurrawa Team A Isabella Coyle, Simone Van Eck, Billie Alty Heat 1 0
2 Kirra Team B Sophie Clemson, Bailie Nash, Shayna Cassone Heat 2 0
2 Aldinga Bay Team B Tayla Cox, Andrew Bedford, Katie MEYER Heat 3 0
3 Ocean Grove Team A Keely Peatling, Shannon Tierney, Rebecca Sampson Heat 5 0
3 Forster Fish n chick Ruby Jones, Lauren FARDELL, Alana Williams Heat 4 0
3 Mullaloo Team A Megan Bulley, Lillyan Rosich, Corey Bartle Heat 3 0
3 Wonthaggi Team A Jasmine McJames-Court, Scarlett Beaton, Kiara McJames-Court Heat 1 0
3 Caves Beach Caves White Elke Wallace-Smith, Makayla Gay, Mitchell Lobston Heat 2 0
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park Team A Lauren Stevenson, Ellie Taylor, Hope Rees Heat 4 0
4 Fairhaven Team A Ellen Porter, Romany Columb, Jacqui Dreher Heat 2 0
4 Southport (Qld) Team B Brianna Free, Emily Golebiowski, Riah Manser Heat 5 0
4 Brighton Team E Emily Burton, Isabelle Escott, Alex Blacker Heat 3 0
4 Point Lookout Team B Hayley Robinson, Kara Brier, Rhys Daley Heat 1 0
5 Point Lookout Team C Gemma Price, Lana Burke, Katie Price Heat 2 0
5 Waratah Beach Team A Jessica Horsburgh, Sarah Seddon, Aaron Farrell Heat 5 0
5 Newport Mediocre muppets Geordie Smith, Melisse Cooper, Nickolas Singh Heat 3 0
5 Alexandra Headland Team A Emma Partington, Casey Richards, Molly Megson Heat 1 0
5 Scarboro Pink Hollie Sheils-Rudd, Hannah Plummer, Anja Sloan Heat 4 0
6 Mooloolaba Team B Karina Trotter, Katelin Parsons, Kassity Campbell Heat 4 0
6 North Cronulla Sassy Pants Corey Lewis, Lillian Hassett, Hannah Berman Heat 5 0
6 Terrigal Team A Annalise Jones, Joshua Stephens, Grace Morley Heat 1 0
6 Currumbin Team A Keely Smith, Amy Lipponen, Kaitlyn Byrne Heat 2 0
6 Kirra Team A Aurah Allard-Delahunt, Charlee Taylor, Zara Doyle Heat 3 0
7 Brighton Team J Jasmine Lawrence, Natalie Desylva, Audrey Pascoe Heat 4 0
7 Currumbin Team B Luke Smith, Brittani Neyman, Hannah Van Den Broek Heat 3 0
7 Brighton (SA) Team A Lucy Burns, Ashleigh Chappill, Lauren Chappill Heat 2 0
7 Caves Beach Caves Maroon Gabrielle Grieves, Oliver Kleyn, Samantha Hallett Heat 1 0
8 Newport Storm Siobhan Cooper, Lauren Budd, Chloe Van Dam Heat 1 0
8 Mooloolaba Team A Megan Murr, Jaclyn Sampson, Holly Davies Heat 3 0
9 Kirra Team C Joshua Clemson, Shiloh Young, Mekenzi Cox Heat 1 0


Carnivals