U23 Male IRB Surf Rescue

U23 IRB National 2019

Place Club Team People Heat Points Time
1 South Maroubra NAC William Shaddock, Laurie Golsby, Amelia Ryder Heat 1 0
1 Kirra Team D Ella Kinneally, Eli Clemson, Noah Peluso Heat 5 0
1 Alexandra Headland Team A Timothy Minett, Emma Partington, Marius Braaten-Pow Heat 4 0
1 Kiama Downs Gold Bradley Falzon, Jeremy Kevill, Ella Cleal-Cook Heat 3 0
1 Kurrawa Team D Lisa Webber, Curtis Sealy, Marten Schumacher Heat 6 0
1 Currumbin Team A Bill Psaltis, Werner Piehler, Nathan Gordon Heat 7 0
1 North Cronulla Cameron Curtis Cameron, Mitchell O'Loughlin, Lily Hook Heat 2 0
2 Kirra Team B Connor Buhk, Brayden Armour, Kaitlin Dale Heat 1 0
2 Thirroul Princess Jaylo Stephen Cook, Kyle Wood, Jayden Keys Heat 4 0
2 Point Lookout Team A Matthew Whelan, Jordan Roberts, Elizabeth Muller Heat 3 0
2 Kirra Team C Joshua Clemson, Leah Sheldrick, Mark Sheldrick Heat 6 0
2 Miami Beach Team A Isaac Henwood, Benjamin Fields, Karlisha Thorpe-Martin Heat 5 0
2 Kurrawa Team A Robert Fischer, Zylah Watts, Michael Watts Heat 2 0
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park Team A Taylor Wardle, Cody French, Isabella Armson Heat 7 0
3 Barwon Heads 13th Beach Team A Ryan Wilson, Conor McKinnon, Zoe Campbell Heat 6 0
3 Barwon Heads 13th Beach Team B Sean Cummins, Darcy Cummins, Jenna-Rose Sheehan Heat 5 0
3 Kurrawa Team B Liam Christie, Mekayla Date, Benjamin Gerry Heat 1 0
3 Ocean Grove Team A Emily Bambrook, James Sampson, Nicholas Giblin Heat 4 0
3 Williamstown Swimming and LSC (Inc.) Team B Alexander Walton, Daniel Aquila, Kyalla Happ Heat 3 0
3 Point Lookout Team B Cody Jensen, Harry Edwards, Katie Price Heat 2 0
3 Mullaloo Team B Sean Coventry, Lachlan Halvorson, Ethan Draycott Heat 7 0
4 Coolum Beach Team A Alastair Mcgregor, Liam Clarke, Ben Campbell Heat 7 0
4 South Maroubra Oi scott Hobday, Gabriel McBride, Abby Graham Heat 3 0
4 North Cronulla Lewis Matthew Anders, Corey Lewis, Addison Lewis Heat 5 0
4 Kurrawa Team C Jonathan Hagan, Oliver Van Eck, Isaac Mitchell Heat 1 0
4 Miami Beach Team B Harrison Henwood, Gabriel Sobczyk, Tayah Cooper Heat 4 0
4 North Cronulla Team C Elissa Hughes, Sam Keppel, Jordan Fleming Heat 6 0
4 Queenscliff Team A Matteo Lantelme, Jonathon Shaw, Georgina Ferreira Heat 2 0
5 Frankston Team A Marco Kelsall, Robert Basford, Brooke Collins Heat 6 0
5 Kirra Team A Hayden Lewis-Fox, Belinda McAuliffe, Harrison Sheppard Heat 5 0
5 North Cronulla Baby Lewis Zane Lewis, Georgine Plunkett, Ryan Goodwin Heat 7 0
5 Elwood Team B Lachlan Collie, Louis Timlock, Dylan Griffiths Heat 4 0
5 Brighton Team M Nicholas Martin, Mitchell James, Amelia James Heat 1 0
5 South Maroubra NewBootGoofin Alexander Shaddock, Nicholas Pavlakis, Tara Georgas Heat 2 0
5 Miami Beach Team C Oliver Henwood, Dylan Chapman, Shakayla Thorpe-Martin Heat 3 0
6 Broadbeach Team A Paul Ryan, Bradley Bremner, Ashley Pade Heat 2 0
6 Dicky Beach Team A Tarren Robertson, Emma Thompson, Shaun Capps Heat 6 0
6 Scarboro Blue Angus McMillan, Lucie Jones, Cooper Allin Heat 1 0
6 Point Lookout Team D Jesse Mantell, Kyle Trevor-Jones, Daniel Stone Heat 7 0
6 Forster Grinners Elizabeth Jones, Jack WOOD, Toby Jones Heat 5 0
6 Coogee (NSW) Team A Cameron Callaghan, Joshua Ricamara, Aidyn tran Heat 3 0
6 Currumbin Team C Thomas Dick, Benjamin Mackie, Ryan Gordon Heat 4 0
7 North Burleigh Team B Matthew Gardiner, Michaela Whitmee, Taylor Rawlings Heat 5 0
7 Thirroul Team A Dylan Gillett, Nadine Egan-Scott, Duncan Scott Heat 7 0
7 Fairhaven Team A Liam O'Callaghan, Alex Schwarcz, Romany Columb Heat 1 0
7 Kiama Downs White Eliza Gottaas-Healey, Aaron Commins, Jordan Dusmanovic Heat 2 0
7 Elwood Team A Joel Hosken, Finley Raaymakers, Ross Marriner Heat 4 0
7 Frankston Team B Kyle Watson, Tim Ioviero, Isabella Comey Heat 6 0
8 Mooloolaba Team A Cameron Sampson, Hayden Scullion, Katelin Parsons Heat 1 0
8 Newport Gold Keelan Smith, Siobhan Cooper, Nickolas Singh Heat 4 0
8 Mullaloo Team C Chelsea Bull, Ayden Bartle, Bailey Cheshire Heat 6 0
8 Waratah Beach Team B Jameson Trainor, Ben Makowski, Jack Kennedy Heat 2 0
8 Port Noarlunga Team A Paige Corbett, Maxwell Rogers, Jett Rayner-Wilkinson Heat 5 0
8 Mudjimba Team A Ned Carson, Sam Mathews, Jade Cook Heat 7 0
9 Nobbys (NSW) Foster Samuel Foster, Isaac Foster, Amy Phillips Heat 1 0
9 Point Lookout Team C Gemma Price, Brett Van Dongen, Oscar Wills Heat 2 0
9 Southport (Qld) Team A Brianna Free, James Harwood, Harrison Wood Heat 5 0
10 Waratah Beach Team A Jessica Horsburgh, Aaron Farrell, Thomas Murray Heat 2 0


Carnivals