Alister Mccombe

Lorne SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Masters 2004 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Lorne ALS 6 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 14:37:04
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:03
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:56
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:48
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Lorne GROWLERS Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:40
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:37
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:35
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:32
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:29
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 3 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:28
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 3 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:27
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Lorne SEEDS 5 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:27
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:19
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:13
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:10
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:05
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:02
Masters 2004 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Lorne ALS 1 Quarter Final Race 4 25/03/2013 14:37:06
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 4 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:00
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne GROWLERS 4 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:33:00
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Lorne B 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:15
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Lorne B 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:02
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Lorne B Round 5 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:49
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:50
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:12:44
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 Round 5 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:12:36
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 1st Qtr Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:12:31
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:12:28
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:25
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 1 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:12:24
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne A 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:24
Masters 2009 220 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Lorne WOTAFM 3 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:43
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Lorne GROWLERS 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:04