Michael Mcmanus

Alexandra Headland SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A FINAL Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:18
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:39
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland DBSN GROUP Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:02
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland ALEX ARCHERS 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:00:48
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland ALEX ARCHERS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:00:27
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland ALEX ARCHERS 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:00:08
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland ALEX ARCHERS 1 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:59:59
Australian 2008 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland ALEX ARCHERS First Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:59:56
Australian 2007 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland ARCHERS Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:52
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:56
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:47
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:41
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:41
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:38
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:20
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:37
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland 1 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:32
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland 1 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:29
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland 1 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:28
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland 3 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:26
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Alexandra Headland 6 FINAL Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:26
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:06
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:49
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 2 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:34
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 2 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:28
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 3 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:25
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland A 1 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:22
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Alexandra Headland DBSN GROUP 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:38