Robert Pollock

Broulee Surfers SLSC

There are (3) results in the database for another person with the same name.
Robert Pollock | Robert Pollock | Robert Pollock
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Masters 2009 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 5 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:25
Australian 2011 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:01
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM C 5 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:21
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM C 3 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:16
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM C 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:14
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:32
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 2 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:27
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 3 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:25
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:24
Australian 2012 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 3 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:49
Australian 2012 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 666 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:44
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM C 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:29
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM C 666 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:28
Australian 2011 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 5 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:11
Australian 2011 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM A 2 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:03
Australian 2011 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 10 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:35:20
Masters 2009 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 2 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:26
Australian 2011 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:35:14
Australian 2011 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 2 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:35:09
Australian 2011 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 2 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:35:07
Australian 2011 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 3 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:35:06
Australian 2011 U23 Male Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM B 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:35:06
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers CHINESE COOKS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:46
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Broulee Surfers WILD TURKEYS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:35
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Broulee Surfers WILD TURKEYS Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:02
Australian 2010 U23 Female Surf Boat Broulee Surfers LIFEJACKETS Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:28:51
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:34
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 1 Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:29
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:23
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 5 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:12:22
Masters 2009 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers A 1 Round 1 Race 2 25/03/2013 14:55:30
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Broulee Surfers TEAM C 4 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:26