William Bethe

North Cronulla SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 4 FINAL Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:19
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 5 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:51
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:08
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:47
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:41
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:39
Australian 2005 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:35
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:17
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:07
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:01
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:57
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:54
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:52
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:37
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 2 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:20
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:19
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:00
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:16
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:02
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:01
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK 1 Round 5 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:50
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:47
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla BLACK Round 6 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:42
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 2 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:34
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 1 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:27
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 1 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:24
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:21
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Surf Boat North Cronulla GOLD Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:41