Geoff Marshall

Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Masters 2003 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina TEAM 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:12
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:19:43
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 3 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:36
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:45
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:51
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:59
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:08
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:37
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 4 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:19:38
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 3 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:19:39
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:19:49
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 4 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:17:33
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:19:53
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:02
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:16
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:37
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:11
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:20
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Ballina BLUE Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:55
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Ballina BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:07
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Ballina A 3 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:17:34
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:57
Masters 2003 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina TEAM 2 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 14:36:13
Masters 2005 200 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina B 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:42
Masters 2003 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina TEAM 2 Quarter Final Race 2 25/03/2013 14:36:15
Masters 2003 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina TEAM 3 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:17
Masters 2004 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:35
Masters 2004 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Ballina A 2 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:37
Masters 2004 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Quarter Final Race 3 25/03/2013 14:36:40
Masters 2005 200 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina B 6 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:36
Masters 2005 200 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina B 2 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 14:37:37
Masters 2005 200 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina B 1 Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:37
Masters 2006 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Ballina BLUE 6 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:45:56
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:48
Masters 2006 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Ballina MISFITS Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:46:02
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 2nd Qtr Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:34
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 First Qtr Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:38
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 6 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:43
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 5 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:52
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:01
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:22
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Ballina A 1st Qtr Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:44
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Ballina MISFITS Round 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:54