Paul Wessel

Bundaberg SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Masters 2015 220 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Team A 8 Round 2 Heat 1 20/04/2016 11:05:52
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY1 666 Quarter Final Race 3 25/03/2013 16:37:23
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:58
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg RED Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:28
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:03
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:36
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:44
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY3 666 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:47
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY3 25 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:01
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY1 2 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:26
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg A 1st Qtr Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:44
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY1 3 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:30
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY GRUNDYS 777 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:09
Masters 2001 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg 3 Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:15:49
Masters 2001 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg 3 SEMI FINAL Race 1 05/04/2013 16:15:49
Masters 2001 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg 1 ROUND 2 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:15:50
Masters 2001 160 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg 1 ROUND 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:15:51
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY Round 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:56
Australian 2002 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg A 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:49
Masters 2003 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:20
Masters 2003 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 3 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 14:36:22
Masters 2007 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY 5 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:46:01
Masters 2003 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 2 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:36:23
Masters 2004 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:02
Masters 2004 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 1 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 14:37:03
Masters 2004 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 1 Quarter Final Race 2 25/03/2013 14:37:04
Masters 2005 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 4 Qtr Final Race 3 25/03/2013 14:37:33
Masters 2005 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg RED 6 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:37:34
Masters 2005 50-54 Mixed Double Ski Bundaberg BBERG Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:39:58
Masters 2007 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY 2 Round 1 Race 3 25/03/2013 14:46:05
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg A 1 Round 4 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:02
Masters 2006 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:46:09
Masters 2007 50-54 Mixed Double Ski Bundaberg BUNDY Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:47:39
Masters 2010 200 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Bundaberg BUNDY Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:56:05
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg WHITE Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:32
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg WHITE 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:49
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg A Round 5 Race 2 25/03/2013 15:13:49
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg WHITE 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:59
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bundaberg A 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:16