Mal Dunwoodie

Gerringong SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Gerringong R Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:53
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:30
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GHERKINS 1 Round Robin Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:15
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GHERKINS 1 Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:11
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GHERKINS 4 Quarter Final Race 2 05/04/2013 16:29:08
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GHERKINS 6 1st Semi Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:06
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Gerringong CHIMNEY SWEEPS Round 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:58
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GRINNERS 1 Round Robin Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:09
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GRINNERS 1 Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:56
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GRINNERS 1 Round 5 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:54
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong GRINNERS 6 1st Qtr Final Race 2 05/04/2013 16:27:50
Masters 2001 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Gerringong 4 ROUND 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:15:55
Masters 2001 180 yrs min Male Surf Boat Gerringong SEMI FINAL Race 2 05/04/2013 16:15:54
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:41
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:36
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 1 First Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:33
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 4 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:37:29
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong 5 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:14:28
Australian 2003 U21 Male Surf Boat Gerringong BJ 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:58
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong 1 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:29
Australian 2002 U21 Male Surf Boat Gerringong TEAM Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:31
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong 4 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:34
Australian 2001 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:42
Australian 2003 U21 Male Surf Boat Gerringong BJ 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:48
Australian 2003 U21 Male Surf Boat Gerringong BJ 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:53
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Gerringong BEAVER HUNTERS Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:04
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 1 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:28
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Gerringong BEAVER HUNTERS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:16
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:33
Australian 2004 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:39
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong EELS Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:49
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Gerringong EELS 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:03
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong GHERKINS 5 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:37:27
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Gerringong TACKERS Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:21