Ben Gill

Bilgola SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian Open 2019 Reserve Grade Male (Cond Boat Age) Surf Boat Bilgola Bends 29 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:16
Australian Open 2019 U23 Female Surf Boat Bilgola Rippers 11 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:18
Australian Open 2019 Open Male Surf Boat Short Course Race Bilgola Bends 3 Semi-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:22
Australian Open 2019 Open Male Surf Boat Short Course Race Bilgola Bends 1 Quarter-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:22
Australian Open 2019 Open Male Surf Boat Short Course Race Bilgola Bends 1 Round 1 Heat 3 11/07/2019 13:00:23
Australian Masters 2019 140 yrs min Male Surf Boat Bilgola Bends 1 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:23
Australian Masters 2019 200 yrs min Male Surf Boat Team A 1 Grand Final Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:25
Australian Masters 2019 200 yrs min Male Surf Boat Team A 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 11/07/2019 13:00:25
Australian Masters 2019 200 yrs min Male Surf Boat Team A 2 Round 1 Heat 1 11/07/2019 13:00:25
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola 4 Round 7 Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:30
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola 2 Round 6 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:32
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola 2 Round 5 Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:34
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola 2 Round 4 Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:42
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola 1 Round 1 Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:43
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 4 Grand Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 2 Semi-Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 4 Quarter-Final Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 2 Round 6 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 1 Round 5 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 2 Round 4 Heat 4 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 2 Round 3 Heat 3 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 1 Round 2 Heat 3 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola Billygoats 4 Round 1 Heat 6 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:29
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:37
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:29
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 3 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:27
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 666 2nd Quarter Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:36:23
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:49
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:30
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:28:57
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 7 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:52
Australian 2011 U19 Mixed Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BLUE 666 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:28
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BENNYS 4 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:29
Australian 2011 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay Bilgola A 777 Round 1 Race 2 25/03/2013 16:37:44
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BENNYS 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:23
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BENNYS 1 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:24
Australian 2012 U23 Female Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BENNYS 2 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:33
Australian 2010 U23 Male Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:28:13
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:04
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:48
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BLUE Round 5 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:41
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 2 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:02
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 2 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:52
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD 666 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:49
Australian 2010 U23 Male Surf Boat Bilgola BILGOLA BLUE Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:27:59
Most recent first.
Carnival Event Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2008 U17 Male Single Ski HEATS Race 5 25/03/2013 15:55:12
Australian 2010 Open Male Board Heat Race 15 25/03/2013 16:30:46
Australian 2006 U15 Male Ironman Heats Race 3 05/04/2013 16:22:52
Australian 2006 U15 Male Surf Race HEATS Race 3 05/04/2013 16:21:51
Australian 2010 U19 Male Beach Flags heat Race 2 25/03/2013 16:37:31
Australian 2010 U16 Male Beach Flags heat Race 3 25/03/2013 16:35:39
Australian 2010 U19 Male 2km Beach Run Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:34:41
Australian 2010 Open Male Surf Board Riding Heats Race 2 25/03/2013 16:30:57
Australian 2009 U19 Male Beach Flags heat Race 2 25/03/2013 16:25:31
Australian 2007 U19 Male Surf Board Riding Round Two Race 4 25/03/2013 15:57:57
Australian 2009 U16 Male Beach Flags heat Race 3 25/03/2013 16:23:22
Australian 2009 Open Male Surf Board Riding Heats Race 3 25/03/2013 16:14:33
Australian 2008 U17 Male Beach Flags First Round Race 5 25/03/2013 16:10:33
Australian 2009 U19 Male Single Ski Heats Race 2 25/03/2013 16:06:13
Australian 2008 U19 Male Surf Board Riding HEATS Race 2 25/03/2013 16:03:57
Australian 2007 U19 Male Surf Board Riding 8 Heats Race 8 25/03/2013 15:58:18
Australian 2006 U15 Male Rescue Tube Race heats Race 12 05/04/2013 16:23:35