Derek Knox

North Cottesloe SLSC

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 5 Grand Final Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:28
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 1 Semi-Final Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:29
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 4 Quarter-Final Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:29
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 2 Round 7 Heat 4 02/05/2016 18:11:30
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 2 Round 6 Heat 3 02/05/2016 18:11:32
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 1 Round 5 Heat 6 02/05/2016 18:11:34
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 2 Round 4 Heat 9 02/05/2016 18:11:40
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Bulls 15 Round 1 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:42
Australian 2016 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay Team B 4 Round 1 Heat 3 02/05/2016 18:11:50
Australian 2015 Open Mixed March Past Team A 19 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:37
Australian 2015 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay Team A 3 Grand Final Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:44
Australian 2015 Open Male Surf Boat Battlers 19 Round 2 Heat 1 20/04/2016 16:18:44
Australian 2015 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay Team A 1 Round 2 Heat 3 20/04/2016 16:18:53
Australian 2014 Open Male Surf Boat Shellabear Wolfpack 666 Round 4 Heat 1 04/04/2014 10:13:35
Australian 2014 Open Male Surf Boat Shellabear Wolfpack 31 Round 1 Heat 1 04/04/2014 10:13:35
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 3 Grand Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 3 Quarter-Final Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 3 Round 6 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 4 Round 5 Heat 4 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 2 Round 4 Heat 12 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 1 Round 3 Heat 12 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 2 Round 2 Heat 11 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat North Cott Wolf Pack 1 Round 1 Heat 11 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 3 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:10:40
Australian 2011 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe NORTH COTT DIVA 666 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:37:43
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J CREW Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:27:49
Australian 2009 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe A 3 Round 1 Race 2 25/03/2013 16:12:38
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:54
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:47
Masters 2010 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:36
Masters 2010 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 2 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:38
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:22
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:42
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:49
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:02
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:13
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:31
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:32:59
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:32:59
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:00
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:02
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:03
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:06
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:10
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat North Cottesloe J 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:13
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:38
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:36
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:43
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:46
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:54
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:01
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:57:49
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 15:57:52
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 First Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:57:54
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:57:56
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:00
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:06
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:13
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe A 3 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:01:18
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay North Cottesloe A 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:01:19
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay North Cottesloe J 1 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:37