Craig Hadfield

Austinmer SLSC Inc.

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 4 Semi-Final Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:29
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 3 Quarter-Final Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:29
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 1 Round 7 Heat 3 02/05/2016 18:11:30
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 1 Round 6 Heat 3 02/05/2016 18:11:32
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 3 Round 5 Heat 7 02/05/2016 18:11:34
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 1 Round 4 Heat 7 02/05/2016 18:11:40
Australian 2016 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austi Work Party 3 Round 1 Heat 2 02/05/2016 18:11:42
Australian 2015 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 777 Round 8 Heat 2 20/04/2016 16:18:37
Australian 2015 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 3 Round 7 Heat 4 20/04/2016 16:18:39
Australian 2015 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 1 Round 6 Heat 3 20/04/2016 16:18:41
Australian 2015 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 1 Round 5 Heat 3 20/04/2016 16:18:43
Australian 2015 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 8 Round 2 Heat 2 20/04/2016 16:18:49
Australian 2014 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 2 Grand Final Heat 1 06/04/2014 20:12:36
Australian 2014 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 2 Semi-Final Heat 2 06/04/2014 20:12:36
Australian 2014 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 2 Quarter-Final Heat 1 06/04/2014 20:12:36
Australian 2014 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 2 Round 6 Heat 3 05/04/2014 20:14:22
Australian 2014 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 1 Round 5 Heat 3 05/04/2014 20:14:22
Australian 2014 Reserve Grade Surf Boat blue 3 Round 4 Heat 112 05/04/2014 20:14:22
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 6 Round 5 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 4 Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 2 Round 3 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 2 Heat 5 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 1 Heat 5 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:39
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer S 1 Round Robin Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:09
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer S Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:56
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:00
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:50
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:44
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:42
Masters 2004 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 4 Quarter Final Race 3 25/03/2013 14:36:40
Masters 2007 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 3 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:45:32
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:48
Masters 2007 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 2 Round 1 Race 2 25/03/2013 14:45:35
Masters 2009 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:21
Masters 2010 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:35
Masters 2010 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:37
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer A Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:47
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:06
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:37
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:18
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer S Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:41
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer S 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:48
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer S 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:35:55
Australian 2005 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer S 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:36:02
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer WHITE Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:09
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:49
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:49
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:51
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Qtr Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:56
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:03
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:11
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:03
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:34
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:17
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 3 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:18
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:20
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:22
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:25
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:29
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:37
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 5 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:39