John Patison

Austinmer SLSC Inc.

Most recent first.
Carnival Event Team Place Round Heat Time Created
Australian 2016 Open Mixed Surf Boat Relay Team A 4 Round 1 Heat 1 02/05/2016 18:11:50
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 6 Round 5 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Open Male Surf Boat Blue 6 Round 2 Heat 3 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Open Male Surf Boat Blue 3 Round 1 Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 4 Heat 2 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 2 Round 3 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 2 Heat 5 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2013 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 1 Heat 5 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Masters 2013 160 yrs min Male Surf Boat Blue 1 Grand Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Masters 2013 160 yrs min Male Surf Boat Blue 1 Semi-Final Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Masters 2013 160 yrs min Male Surf Boat Blue 1 Round 1 Heat 1 31/05/2013 14:11:55
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:03
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Qtr Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:56
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:03
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:12:11
Australian 2010 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:27:49
Australian 2010 U23 Female Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:28:50
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:20
Australian 2010 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:29:34
Australian 2011 U23 Female Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 999 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:08
Australian 2011 U23 Female Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 9 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:12
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:17
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 3 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:18
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:49
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:51
Australian 2009 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:06
Australian 2009 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 4 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:48
Australian 2009 U23 Female Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 1 Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:45
Australian 2009 U23 Female Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:38
Australian 2009 U23 Female Surf Boat Austinmer WHITE 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:11:37
Australian 2009 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:11
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:25
Australian 2009 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:11:04
Australian 2009 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 1st Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:11:01
Australian 2009 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 2nd Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 16:10:59
Australian 2009 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:57
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:52
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:45
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 4 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:39
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 2 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:37
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 2nd Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:22
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:15
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:29
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 4 2nd Semi Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:46
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:16
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:12
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Quarter Final Race 2 05/04/2013 16:29:08
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Semi Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:06
Australian 2006 Open Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 4 2nd Semi Final Race 2 05/04/2013 16:29:06
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:29:02
Australian 2006 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:45
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 05/04/2013 16:28:06
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:59
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:53
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:49
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 2 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:47
Australian 2006 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 3 1st Semi Final Race 1 05/04/2013 16:27:46
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:45:00
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:37
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:50
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:44
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:42
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:39
Australian 2012 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 5 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:44:39
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 5 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:35
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 4 Round 2 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:27
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 3 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:19
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:17
Australian 2008 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:43
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 4 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:14
Australian 2012 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 666 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 16:43:13
Australian 2011 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 16:36:49
Australian 2009 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 5 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 16:10:36
Masters 2008 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:45:29
Masters 2007 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:45:32
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer B 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:22
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer B 1 Round Robin Qualifiers Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:55
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer B Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:29
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer B Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:44
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer B 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:47
Australian 2002 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer B 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:13:54
Australian 2001 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer B 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:14:00
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:31
Australian 2001 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer B 3 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:45
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 3 2nd Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:32
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 4 1st Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:34
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 2nd Qtr Final Race 3 25/03/2013 15:17:37
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:43
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:53
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:17:58
Australian 2001 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer B 1 Round Robin Competitors Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:52
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer B 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:39
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:25
Masters 2010 140 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:39
Masters 2007 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:45:34
Masters 2006 120 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:45:55
Masters 2009 140 yrs min Mixed Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:23
Masters 2010 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:35
Masters 2010 120 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:37
Masters 2010 140 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:55:38
Masters 2011 140 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:56:07
Australian 2001 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer B Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:36
Masters 2011 140 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 14:56:19
Masters 2011 140 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 14:56:20
Masters 2012 160 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:05:02
Masters 2012 160 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 15:05:03
Masters 2012 160 yrs min Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 3 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:05:05
Masters 2012 140 yrs min Female Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:05:14
Australian 2002 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer B Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:12:33
Australian 2003 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:18:13
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:19:51
Australian 2008 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:25
Australian 2007 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:16
Australian 2007 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:54:50
Australian 2007 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:54:58
Australian 2007 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:06
Australian 2007 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:09
Australian 2007 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:10
Australian 2007 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 2 First Semi Final Race 2 25/03/2013 15:55:13
Australian 2007 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE Quarter Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:50
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:09
Australian 2007 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:55:56
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:57:58
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:06
Australian 2008 U19 Mixed Single Ski Relay Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:18
Australian 2008 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:19
Australian 2008 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Semi Finals Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:21
Australian 2008 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 First Semi Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:23
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:13
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:34:00
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:07
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:20
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:23
Australian 2003 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round Robin Race 1 25/03/2013 15:20:40
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:02
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:05
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:10
Australian 2004 Open Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:12
Australian 2004 Open Female Surf Boat Austinmer A 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:29
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:56
Australian 2004 Open Female Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round 6 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:32
Australian 2004 Open Female Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round 5 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:35
Australian 2004 Open Female Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:40
Australian 2004 Open Female Surf Boat Austinmer A 1 Round 1 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:50
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 4 Semi Finals Race 2 25/03/2013 15:33:51
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 2nd Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:52
Australian 2004 Reserve Grade Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 1st Qtr Final Race 1 25/03/2013 15:33:54
Australian 2008 U23 Male Surf Boat Austinmer BLUE 1 Round 4 Race 1 25/03/2013 15:58:34