Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Female IRB Teams Rescue |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Amelia James, Natalie Desylva, Sophie Findlay, Amelia Toogood, Abigail Escott, Sophia Gribble
|
Team ML
|
Heat 1 |
Semi Final |
4 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Newport SLSC |
Thomas Doyle, Keelan Smith, Bethany Pate, Melisse Cooper, Harry Capell, Oscar Smith
|
Gold
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Terrigal SLSC |
Emma Gunasinghe, Grace Morley, Lachlan Meikle, Jacob Curcio, Jayden Redfern, Bailey Meikle
|
Screaming Sea Man
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
5 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Jasmine Lawrence, Jesse Tammesild, Amelia Toogood, Mitchell Cole, Nicholas Hodgson, James Pascoe
|
Team JN
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Lara Cammack, Dakota Luke, Billy-Jack Cramp, Kade Lowe, Nathan Gale, Aston Saarinen
|
Team A
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Elwood LSC |
Georgie Park-Beard, Alec Hende, Jack Olivier, Milla Park-Beard, Marc Hende, Benjamin Erwin
|
Team A
|
Heat 3 |
Quarter Final |
6 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Matteo Lantelme, Luke Thornton, Leo Shaw, Rochelle Forsythe, Emma Paddison, Henry Sole
|
Coffees
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
5 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Bradley Falzon, Jeremy Kevill, Jessie Pill, Aidan Hazell, Aaron Commins, Benjamin McAlister
|
RED
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Matthew Whelan, Brody Trevor-Jones, Noah Murray, Lily Arnolda, Luke Edwards, Calum Montenegro
|
Team A
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Cooper O'Flynn, Jack Bruce, Riley Fiorin, Tabitha Lingham, Mark Hoogwaerts, Lily Bruce
|
Team A
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
4 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Kirra SLSC |
Hayden Lewis-Fox, Shayna Cassone, Evelyn Ellsworth, Jacob Sands, Joshua Taylor, Oklan Allard-Delahunt
|
Team A
|
Heat 2 |
Quarter Final |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Jordan Alves, Katlynn Coglan, Lily Hook, Ryan Alves, Nathan Illes, Luke Webb
|
Baby Nuhts
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
2 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Maroubra SLSC |
Benjamin Hession, Easton Churchill, Matilda Francis, Michelle Cielesh, Matthew Goldrick, Brendan Wardrop
|
Maroubra Duck Yeah
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
3 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Paul Spajic, Chris Spajic, Jodie Clark, Paul Ryan, Daniel Warwick, Findlay Regan
|
Team A
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
1 |
Australian U23 IRB 2022 |
U23 Male IRB Teams Rescue |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Zachary Henwood, Oliver Henwood, Samuel Cali, Shakayla Thorpe-Martin, Ethan Lewis, Oliver Thackwell
|
Team A
|
Heat 1 |
Quarter Final |
4 |