Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Manly LSC Matt Harris, Polly Williams, Jack Tier, Sarah Keelan Manly BLUE Race 1 final 7
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Grange SLSC Jacob Bigiolli, Michael Stocco, Simon James, Nicholas Rodger Grange A Race 1 final 5
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Jan Juc SLSC Ashley Rawson, Ashleigh Prosser, Laura Stekelenburg, Leigh Ryan Jan Juc A Race 1 final 6
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition City of Perth SLSC Chloe Mills, Josh Walker, Kate Dromey, Jessica Cohen City of Perth CITY OF PERTH A Race 1 final 3
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Dicky Beach SLSC Rochelle Desainis, Kate Palmer, Lauren Kidston, Samuel Smith Dicky Beach 1 Race 1 final 4
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Alexandra Headland SLSC Emma Mckenzie, Lachlan Swann, Brigette Seymour, Samantha Thornton Alexandra Headland 1 Race 1 final 2
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Manly LSC Matt Harris, Polly Williams, Jack Tier, Sarah Keelan, Sam Tier, Rebecca Keelan Manly BT Race 1 final 7
Australian 2008 U17 Mixed Patrol Competition Sunshine Beach SLSC Dominique Basham-laidlaw, Keira Bowness, Joshua Ellis, Talyor Redwood Sunshine Beach 1 Race 1 final 1
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Manly LSC Charlie Haynes, Toby Wallace, Georgina Pelly, Kell Tremayne, James Fox, Melinda Pelly Manly BLUE Race 1 final 4
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Jan Juc SLSC Andrew Hough, Luke Van, Scott Prosser, David Ulbrick, Dean Sibun, Stephen Iannazzo Jan Juc A Race 1 final 5
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Scarboro SLSC Inc Dave Thomson, John Anderson, Alex Greenland, Paul Mckenner, Blair Redfern, Shinade Whitehead Scarboro SCARBORO A Race 1 final 6
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Alexandra Headland SLSC Max Licciardello, Robert Mckinnon, Joshua Thornton, Joseph Carroll, Kate Thornton, Michael White Alexandra Headland 1 Race 1 final 3
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Northcliffe SLSC Ben Fretten, Finley Taylor, Adam Jones, Nicholas Pluimers, Trent Rowe, Damien Moffrey Northcliffe 1 Race 1 final 1
Australian 2008 Open Mixed Patrol Competition Long Reef SLSC Inc Doug Lucas, Kristy Thomas, Danial Mumford, Tom Rees, Stella Watson, Shane Stewart Long Reef WHALES Race 1 final 2
Australian 2008 U15 Female Champion Lifesaver Shannon Morgan Race 1 Final 4

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U17 Mixed Patrol Competition 25/03/2013 16:20:02 7
Open Mixed Patrol Competition 25/03/2013 16:19:58 7
U15 Female Champion Lifesaver 25/03/2013 16:19:54 9
U17 Female Champion Lifesaver 25/03/2013 16:19:51 8
U19 Female Champion Lifesaver 25/03/2013 16:19:47 9
U15 Male Champion Lifesaver 25/03/2013 16:19:41 6
U17 Male Champion Lifesaver 25/03/2013 16:19:39 9
U19 Male Champion Lifesaver 25/03/2013 16:19:35 7
U15 Mixed First Aid 25/03/2013 16:19:29 10
U17 Mixed First Aid 25/03/2013 16:19:24 6

See more events