Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Trevor Bathie, Michaela Evans, Ella SINCLAIR, Jade Somerville, Molly Manahan Stumpinators Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Maroochydore SLSC Michael Brooks, Patrick McGuire, Emma Tucker, Zara Wareham, Kyla O'Shanassy, Sophia Tully Mung Beans Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl SLSC Mark Spiteri, Malawi Warneford, Vivienne Saunders, Nicola Berry, Braede Cox South Curl Curl Bumps and Humps Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Maroochydore SLSC Joel Piper Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Coeby Frigo Heat 1 Grand Final 10
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Alexandra Headland SLSC Jacob Dickey Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Currumbin SLSC Callum Brennan Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Newport SLSC Mitchell Morris Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Maroochydore SLSC Mitchell Stitt Heat 1 Grand Final 9
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Elouera SLSC Kai Robertson Heat 1 Grand Final 7
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Newport SLSC Jake Morris Heat 1 Grand Final 8
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Seacliff SLSC Clancy Luscombe Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Open 2021 U17 Male Ironman Alexandra Headland SLSC Levi Penn Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male Board Race Northcliffe SLSC Kaan Karadag Heat 1 Grand Final 13
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male Board Race Surfers Paradise SLSC Finn Askew Heat 1 Grand Final 12

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
Open Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 5

See more events