Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 U23 Female Surf Boat St Kilda LSC Jan Culka, Emily Alberico, Emma Croker, Lana Croker, Caledonia Segafredo, Cassie Carman, Olivia Walkinshaw Salamanders Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Open 2021 U23 Female Surf Boat Newport SLSC Michael King, Ella Smith, Tara Doyle, Abby Ballesty, Claudia Harris Thunder Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U23 Female Surf Boat Dicky Beach SLSC Robert Flood, Victoria Barbour, Kate Morcom, Samantha Artley, Ella Smith Tooshies Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Open 2021 Open Male Surf Boat Lorne SLSC Andrew Downie, Jack Ryan, Jordan Hooper, Geoffrey Matthews, Edward White Lorne Chops Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Open 2021 Open Male Surf Boat Corrimal SLSC Ben Jenner, Mark Lewis, Stephen Boscoscuro, Darren Thompson, Peter SCOTT Corrimal BLACK Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Open 2021 Open Male Surf Boat St Kilda LSC Thomas Baker, Matthew Baker, Jan Culka, Thomas Skidmore, Matthew Jeffery Angry Otters Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Open 2021 Open Male Surf Boat South Curl Curl SLSC Jacob Witty, Rob Lowery, Brady Holland, Owen Sheather, Samuel Lowery, Trent Rogers, Kristofer Martyn, Michael Egan, Jordan Thurlow, Craig McCarthy South Curl Curl Death Riders Heat 1 Grand Final 1
Australian Open 2021 Open Male Surf Boat Bulli SLSC Dean Roberts, Heath Mercer, Benjamin Lowe, Fraser Worthington, Shane GELOVEN Team Gold Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Open 2021 Open Male Surf Boat Batemans Bay SLSC Wayne Coppin, Brendan Ellis, Sam Funch, Luke Price, Neil Innes Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Open 2021 Open Female Surf Boat Lorne SLSC Chantal Guziak, Michelle Yann, Geoffrey Matthews, Peta Glaister, Georgia Stewart Lorne Edge Heat 1 Grand Final 6
Australian Open 2021 Open Female Surf Boat Portsea SLSC Amanda Rukuwai Donnelly, Emily von Moger, Alexandria Hagan, Stephen Blewett, Charlotte Travers, Amelia McColl Team A Heat 1 Grand Final 5
Australian Open 2021 Open Female Surf Boat Mooloolaba SLSC Sara Western, Molly Stewart, Brenden Western, Courtney Smith, Tara Kelly Mooloolaba Mavericks Heat 1 Grand Final 3
Australian Open 2021 Open Female Surf Boat Noosa Heads SLSC David Tomba, Phoebe Child, Erin Smith, Rachel Reiser, Sophie Gruhl Chums Heat 1 Grand Final 4
Australian Open 2021 Open Female Surf Boat Batemans Bay SLSC Rebecca Petersen, Neil Innes, Trista Coubrough, Elizabeth Ladmore, Natalie Hancock Baguettes Heat 1 Grand Final 2
Australian Open 2021 Open Female Surf Boat Currumbin SLSC Lisa Webber, Matthew Wildman, Sascha Lahey, Kelissa Brockett, Tara Coates Cockatoos Heat 1 Grand Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
Open Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 10

See more events