Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Anglesea SLSC Scott Tannahill, Oliver Edwards, Jake Campbell, Ned Mackay, Wilbur Renney Storm Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Dicky Beach SLSC Robert Flood, Kobi Woolford, Hallum Went, Baydon Woolford, Lachlan Dunne Gerbils Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Mermaid Beach AEME SLSC Inc Philip Chipman, Ryan McCure, Ryan Dovell, George Bisbas, Tom Bisbas Mermaid Mongrels Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Wanda SLSC Inc Aaron LAKE, Leslie Townsend, Harry McNAMARA, Hennessy Simon, Landen Walker Sandbags Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat North Cottesloe SLSC Stephen Coote, William Van Dongen, Zak Reed, Harry Stevenson, Jonathan Lee Jackals Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Tea Gardens Hawks Nest SLSC Gregory Ross, Thomas McLennan, Matthew Love, Tyler Love, Cody Ross Salad Tossers Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) Mark Highfield, Rory Egan, Harry Martin, Thomas Lacey, Timothy Thackray Palm Beach Peacocks Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Maroochydore SLSC Michael Brooks, David Lough, Masen Lough, Matthew Eggins, Sean Cauley, Thomas Barrett Force Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC Cody Douglas, Hugh Norris, Preston Georgiou, Stephen Mavor, Oliver Paley-Mason, Eoin Davidson Young Guns Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Maroubra SLSC Craig Hawkings, Clifford Gerathy, Corbin Murray, Kyle Matkovic, Jason Hirsch, Fletcher Bessant, Julian La Rosa Mongrels Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Collaroy SLSC Robert Maloney, Jamie Tam O'Connor, Max Sebok, Samuel Palmer, Sean Crowe Bruisers Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat MacMasters Beach SLSC Bradley Norman, Brayden I'Anson, Kieran Vella, Campbell Gillies, Finlay Macdonald Team A Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Marcoola SLSC Team B Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Mooloolaba SLSC Aaron Hetherington, Hayden Scullion, Finn Dudin, Railey McGreal, Hudson Duhig, Matthew Tapping The Dustys Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Maroubra SLSC Phillip Stivano, Luke Small, Liam Mungovan, Charlie Farr-Jones, Vin Torsellini South Maroubra GTs Heat 1 Semi Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
Open Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 10

See more events