Search Results

Reset Search

Latest Results

Carnival Event Club People Team Race Round Place
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Avalon Beach Peter Carter, Charlie Lewis, Regan Dale, Jordan Hawke, Lachlan Mills Team Avalon Beach Hueys Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl Rob Lowery, Jethro Mulder, Zac Lowery, Tremayne Chivers, Harry Andrew South Curl Curl Underdogs Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat North Cronulla Brook Fleming, Dane Grant, Ky Whipps, Chae Fleming, Darcy Hill Phantoms Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Metropolitan Caloundra Jase Bean, Sam Dickie, Henry Nelson, Will Balke, Henry Warren Team A Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Dicky Beach Ollie Artley, Will Coluccio, Riley Young, Tyler Pearce Destroyers Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Noosa Heads William Floyd, Stuart Cooper, Joey Glassock, Harry Hewitt, Mitchell Floyd Peacocks Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Palm Beach (NSW) Peter Spence, Joseph Bradshaw, Ryan Bowditch, Thomas Jewell, Ned O'Rourke Palm Beach Pigs Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Bulli Paul JONES, Bryce Dreghorn, Euan COLQUHOUN, Max Butler, Kye Pearsall Team Gold Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat North Cronulla Mark Mcdonald, Stephen Swane, Michael De Francesco, Lockyer Barnes, Jordan Fleming, Kane Butterfield Bung Holes Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Marcoola Stephen Delaurence, Alex Murray, Rene Strijdom, Matthew McGill, Jake Edgar Marcoola Mochas Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Queenscliff Alex Welsh Queenscliff COVID 19 Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Male (cond Ski Age) Surf Boat South Curl Curl Jack Rivett, Wayne Settree, Toby Skelton, Samuel Johnston, Owen Saunders South Curl Curl Beachside Delicacie Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Long Reef Robert Pearson, Maya Turner, Francesca Sweeting, Charlotte Barlow, Georgia Munday Long Reef Sharlies Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Palm Beach (NSW) Peter Spence, Abigail Edwards, Josephine McDougall, Cate Carlson, Zoe Graham Palm Beach Poppies Heat 1 Semi Final 1
Australian Open 2021 U19 Female (Cond Ski Age) Surf Boat Avalon Beach Nathan Wellings, Eliza Cutrie, Jessica Stewart, Angela Carter, Olivia Casey Team Avalon Beach Alpacas Heat 1 Semi Final 1

Latest Events

Name Updated Results
U19 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
U19 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:46 6
Elite Male Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U17 Female 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:45 10
U17 Male 2km Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
Elite Female Ocean Swim 11/06/2021 16:05:45 6
U19 Female 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 6
U17 Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:44 8
Open Male 2 x 1km Beach Run Relay 11/06/2021 16:05:43 10

See more events