|
Killcare SLSC |
Killcare FRELAY
|
Narelle Cummins, Haley Keevers, Elisa Mcmahon, Kristy Munnery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee A
|
Sharon Kingdon, Kathleen Manns, Lara Nicod, Emma Kemp
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Coolum Beach RED
|
Kellie Daly, Angela Barben, Bree-arne Mcardle, Leah Sweeney
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy RED
|
Fiona Doman, Lynette Gregory, Natalie Bendall, Kirstin Coggins
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Kim Donohue, Lauren Jones, Kristy Smith, Bernadette Dibley
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda RED
|
Debbie Catterall, Jacquie Watson, Lauren Mchugh, Prue Reilly
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BLUE
|
Anna Hansen, Eileen Brennan, Mel Brycki, Corrina Baldock
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Anglesea SLSC |
Anglesea B
|
Kia Heinnen, Kate Sedgwick, Pamela Austin, Claire Lewtas
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Heidi Bird, Lauren Foote, Jacqui Higgins, Megan Kelly
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
|
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Rachael Wood, Nicole Hammett, Phillipa Wayne, Lauren Hinds
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Melissa Miles, Nicki Jones, Jessica Hamilton, Claire Mallett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe A
|
Kirsty Ashworth, Julie Choate, Sonja Belle, Tegan Maffescioni
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Fiona Cameron, Wendy Newson, Lauren Stanford, Michelle Finch
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook WHITE
|
Ashlee Cheney, Armalie Davidson, Tegan Davies, Melissa Howard
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Simone Gavranich, Denise Fitzgerald, Holly Daniels, Gemma Grigg
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Nikki Francis, Fiona Hynes, Hayley Atkins, Simone Beaufils
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Natali Ma, Jenna Brooks, Nicole Hodges, Amy Keegan
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte A
|
Christy Bennett, Rasinder Gill, Ashleigh Bond, Rebecca Irwin
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Hollie Martin, Melissa Hoar, Michelle Shields, Emma Rynne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera BLUE
|
Camilla Montague, Natalie Candarakis, Renee Green, Michelle Soper
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach A
|
Jasmine Foster, Jessica Bowern, Sarah Long, Hollie Smith
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grange SLSC |
Grange BLUE
|
Joanne Fenech, Kate Fenech, Emma Hill, Kyla Young
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
City of Perth SLSC |
City of Perth A
|
Kathryn Rourke, Amanda England, Jessica Richards, Danielle Wright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Wauchope / Bonny Hills BLUE
|
Corrine Buckley, Rachael Buckley, Natalie Flanaghan, Jenna Leivore
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Kate Gardner, Danielle Kaiser, Renee Valentine, Juliana Bahr-thompson
|
Race 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Port Noarlunga SLSC |
Port Noarlunga GOLD
|
Lisa Biggs, Jacqui Lane, Kerrin Crowley, Lee Myatt
|
Race 4 |
0 |
|