|
Yeppoon SLSC |
Yeppoon A
|
Jeffery Blackburn, Darryl Blackburn, William Robertson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Yamba SLSC Inc |
Yamba GOLD
|
Walter B, Raymond O'brien, James Dougherty
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Matt Pepper, Michael Mead, Scott Allen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach SUNSHINE
|
Rod Witham, Adrian Vines, John Cathcart
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont B
|
Matthew Chalmers, Martin Rees, Ned Harrison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont C
|
Phillip Moore, Phillip Elloy, Andrew Leadbeater
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen A
|
Glenn Dunsmore, Jim Casey, Peter Grimes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee B
|
David Flemming, Brook Mison, Todd Mison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Soldiers Beach SLSC |
Soldiers Beach B
|
Thomas Meikle
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore A
|
Mark Steed, Danny Short, John Baxter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach B
|
David Zemek, Graham Reid, Wayne Marshall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Matthew Rees, Jeff Mowbray, Graham Burge
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Sean Riley, Andrew Peacock, Peter French
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Copacabana SLSC |
Copacabana A
|
Darren O, Tim Freer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Richard Garnsey, Deacon Spicer, Daryn Metti
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise 1
|
Darren Caeser, Craig Chapman, William Haylock
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Soldiers Beach SLSC |
Soldiers Beach A
|
Steve Mckellar, Lesley Hayward, Philip Jarvis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc |
Mermaid Beach A
|
James Fell, Mark Bamberry, Graham Bendeich
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Wollongong SLSC |
North Wollongong A
|
John Burrows, Bob Barrie, Jason Foye
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee A
|
Robert Yeldon, Anythony Le, Craig Bennett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairy Meadow SLSC |
Fairy Meadow A
|
Darren Turner, David Locke, Jeff Banks
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Bruce Hutton, Mark Etchells, Trent Halliday
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Brett Dowker, Chris Redler, Scott Unicomb
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|