|
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Tony Mccabe, Chris Hunter, Rob Moir
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park B
|
Stephen Brinkley, Phil Williams, John Mackenzie
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Norm Forrest, Barry Aplin, Stuart Keay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay B
|
Bob Curry, Ken Cook, Woody Vidgen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Grange SLSC |
Grange GRANGE
|
Gary Oneill, Phillip Gray, Richard Barker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Manly LSC |
Manly B
|
Robbie Stewart, William Beale, Greg Bennett
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Geoff Morrison, Peter Dutton, Paul Mitchell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads A
|
Alan Coates, Ross Fisher, Peter French
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland B
|
Trent Brumby, Desmond Parkes, Peter Mcmahon
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore B
|
Terry Kearney, Alison Pegg, Peter Molineux
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Dixon Park SLSC |
Dixon Park A
|
Arthur Mawkes, Fred Middleton, Bruce Macdonald
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore A
|
Rick Edwards, Ian Jobson, Alan Vidler
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach A
|
Stacey Wiltshire, Don Begg, Keven Harman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe B
|
Norman Lewis, Chris Redler, Russell Trueman
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Peter Yager, Adrian Russell, Greg Reddan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Greg Fitts, Neville Demestre, Thomas Marris
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Warren Zunker, Alan Nicholls, Stephen Mcbean
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera A
|
Robert Chapman, Ron Finn, Brian Osullivan
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Merewether SLSC |
Merewether TEAM
|
Peter Davis, John Adamson, Graham Adam
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Ken Dobson, Brian Campbell, Michael Cook
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
North Entrance SLSC |
North Entrance A
|
John Sellman, Collin Laing, Greg Herbert
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Ian Byrne, Kevin Flood, Craig Susans
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach GREEN
|
Brett Greenwood, Peter Fraser, Wilson Gamble
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro A
|
Bob Welch, Graham Croft, Greg Smith
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|